Kampprogram, 2017/2018

Runde 1
Fre 14/07 18.00AGF-ACH1-29.623Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 15/07 16.00FCK-AaB1-111.006Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Lør 15/07 18.30SDR-RFC0-04.095Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 2
Søn 16/07 14.00LBK-SIF2-11.387Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/07 16.00HOB-FCH2-12.476Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 16/07 18.00BIF-FCM4-010.288Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 17/07 19.00OB-FCN1-26.993Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Fre 21/07 19.00AGF-HOB2-06.730Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Lør 22/07 16.00RFC-FCK0-34.227Anders Poulsen TV3+
Søn 23/07 12.00ACH-LBK4-11.828Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 2
Søn 23/07 14.00AaB-SDR1-46.016Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 23/07 16.00FCN-BIF3-25.115Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 23/07 18.00FCM-SIF2-05.032Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Man 24/07 19.00FCH-OB0-23.984Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Fre 28/07 19.00SDR-FCH1-25.048Benjamin W.-Jantzen Canal 9
Lør 29/07 16.00OB-ACH1-05.009Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Lør 29/07 18.00FCK-HOB0-07.809Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 30/07 14.00FCM-RFC2-15.372Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30/07 16.00FCN-AaB3-22.309Peter Munch Larsen Eurosport
Søn 30/07 18.00BIF-LBK5-311.834Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 31/07 19.00SIF-AGF2-19.411Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 04/08 19.00ACH-SIF1-02.711Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 05/08 16.00HOB-RFC2-03.016Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/08 12.00LBK-FCN1-42.255Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 2
Søn 06/08 14.00FCH-FCM2-12.722Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 06/08 16.00OB-AaB0-04.824Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 06/08 18.00BIF-FCK1-021.169Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 07/08 19.00SDR-AGF3-06.015Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 11/08 19.00SIF-FCH4-15.246Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 2
Lør 12/08 16.00LBK-SDR1-12.089Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Lør 12/08 18.30FCK-ACH1-17.918Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Søn 13/08 13.00FCM-FCN4-35.628Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 13/08 16.00RFC-BIF0-06.107Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 13/08 18.00AGF-OB0-06.519Dennis Mogensen TV3+
Man 14/08 19.00AaB-HOB1-17.283Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 18/08 18.00ACH-AaB0-03.129Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 18/08 20.15RFC-SIF1-13.359Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Lør 19/08 18.00FCK-SDR3-27.953Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 20/08 12.00OB-FCM0-27.427Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20/08 16.00HOB-LBK3-03.937Benjamin W.-Jantzen Canal 9
Søn 20/08 18.00AGF-BIF2-012.156Jens Maae TV3+
Man 21/08 19.00FCN-FCH1-03.520Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 25/08 18.00SDR-OB2-25.642Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Fre 25/08 20.15SIF-HOB0-24.975Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 2
Lør 26/08 15.00FCH-RFC2-01.619Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 26/08 17.30AaB-AGF0-05.718Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 27/08 13.00FCM-LBK1-14.512Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 27/08 16.00BIF-ACH2-012.175Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 27/08 18.00FCN-FCK3-07.142Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Runde 8
Fre 08/09 18.00ACH-FCN2-22.207Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Fre 08/09 20.15HOB-SDR3-22.074Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Lør 09/09 16.00AGF-RFC1-410.567Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 10/09 14.00LBK-FCH3-13.327Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 2
Søn 10/09 16.00FCK-FCM4-319.308Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 10/09 18.00OB-BIF1-110.717Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 11/09 19.00AaB-SIF2-14.808Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Fre 15/09 18.00SIF-OB1-03.442Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 15/09 20.15RFC-LBK0-03.888Sandi Putros Canal 9
Lør 16/09 16.00SDR-ACH2-25.012Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/09 13.00FCM-HOB5-16.714Anders Poulsen Eurosport
Søn 17/09 16.00FCH-FCK0-45.348Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 17/09 18.00BIF-AaB0-013.138Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 18/09 19.00FCN-AGF1-23.041Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Fre 22/09 19.00FCN-SDR2-22.187Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 23/09 16.00ACH-FCH2-02.943Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 23/09 18.00FCK-SIF4-014.403Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 24/09 14.00AaB-LBK3-15.280Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/09 16.00OB-RFC3-15.032Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 24/09 18.00HOB-BIF1-24.546Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 25/09 19.00AGF-FCM0-39.083Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 11
Fre 29/09 18.00FCH-AGF1-53.281Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Fre 29/09 20.15RFC-ACH0-12.878Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 30/09 16.00HOB-OB1-12.090Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/10 12.00SIF-FCN2-43.608Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/10 14.00FCM-AaB4-17.896Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 01/10 16.00BIF-SDR4-013.078Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 01/10 18.00LBK-FCK3-14.445Anders Poulsen TV3+
Runde 12
Fre 13/10 19.00SDR-FCM0-15.446Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Lør 14/10 16.00FCN-RFC3-22.643Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 15/10 12.00ACH-HOB2-22.927Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 15/10 14.00AaB-FCH1-06.972Dennis Mogensen Eurosport
Søn 15/10 16.00BIF-SIF4-113.778Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 15/10 18.00OB-FCK1-09.231Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 16/10 19.00AGF-LBK0-29.787Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13
Fre 20/10 19.00FCM-ACH4-27.134Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 21/10 15.30SIF-SDR1-03.013Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/10 12.00HOB-FCN4-02.261Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 2
Søn 22/10 14.00LBK-OB1-12.316Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 22/10 16.00FCH-BIF0-15.189Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 22/10 18.00FCK-AGF4-017.561Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 23/10 19.00RFC-AaB1-14.121Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14
Fre 27/10 19.00AGF-FCN1-45.173Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 28/10 16.00FCH-SIF2-01.159Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/10 12.00SDR-HOB1-13.848Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 2
Søn 29/10 14.00LBK-FCM2-22.311Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 29/10 16.00ACH-FCK1-14.751Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 29/10 18.00AaB-OB0-26.137Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Man 30/10 19.00BIF-RFC3-110.124Jens Maae TV3+
Runde 15
Fre 03/11 18.00FCM-FCH2-15.570Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 03/11 20.15SIF-ACH2-22.787Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Lør 04/11 16.00FCN-LBK2-23.080Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 05/11 12.00FCK-BIF0-124.446Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 05/11 14.00OB-SDR0-36.035Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 05/11 16.00RFC-AGF1-07.532Dennis Mogensen Canal 9
Søn 05/11 18.00HOB-AaB0-14.115Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16
Fre 17/11 19.00FCH-HOB0-11.119Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 18/11 16.00AGF-SIF3-16.728Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19/11 12.00LBK-RFC1-31.568Anders Poulsen 3max
Søn 19/11 14.00ACH-OB0-02.452Peter Munch Larsen Eurosport
Søn 19/11 16.00SDR-FCK3-06.337Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 19/11 18.00BIF-FCN4-213.243Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 20/11 19.00AaB-FCM0-15.876Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 17
Fre 24/11 19.00RFC-SDR0-22.864Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 25/11 16.00FCH-AaB0-11.074Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26/11 12.00FCN-ACH6-01.808Dennis Mogensen 3max
Søn 26/11 14.00OB-HOB3-04.068Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 26/11 16.00FCK-LBK5-116.678Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 26/11 18.00SIF-BIF1-35.777Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 27/11 19.00FCM-AGF4-08.024Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18
Fre 01/12 19.00AGF-FCH0-04.192Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 02/12 16.00LBK-AaB1-21.610Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 03/12 12.00HOB-ACH1-11.802Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 03/12 14.00SIF-RFC3-22.861Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 03/12 16.00SDR-BIF1-37.150Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 03/12 18.00FCK-FCN1-314.952Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 04/12 19.00FCM-OB3-16.600Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 19
Fre 08/12 19.00ACH-SDR2-11.783Sandi Putros 3max
Lør 09/12 16.00FCH-LBK2-11.250Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 10/12 12.00OB-SIF1-23.856Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 10/12 14.00FCN-HOB3-22.843Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 10/12 16.00AaB-FCK1-16.835Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 10/12 18.00BIF-AGF2-216.235Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 11/12 19.00RFC-FCM0-43.098Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 20
Fre 09/02 19.00ACH-FCM0-23.487Michael Tykgaard 3max
Lør 10/02 16.00SIF-AaB3-22.587Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 10/02 18.00FCK-RFC5-18.859Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 11/02 14.00OB-FCH6-12.678Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/02 16.00SDR-FCN2-12.835Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 11/02 18.00LBK-BIF1-33.342Peter Munch Larsen TV3+
Man 12/02 19.00HOB-AGF0-12.543Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 21
Fre 16/02 19.00FCN-OB2-11.930Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 17/02 16.00SIF-LBK1-12.540Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/02 12.00FCH-ACH0-2568Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 18/02 14.00RFC-HOB0-03.076Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 18/02 16.00FCM-FCK3-110.654Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 18/02 18.00AaB-BIF1-16.711Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 19/02 19.00AGF-SDR0-04.418Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 22
Fre 23/02 19.00ACH-RFC1-12.086Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 24/02 16.00LBK-AGF0-02.314Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/02 12.00HOB-FCM1-21.927Jens Maae 3max
Søn 25/02 14.00AaB-FCN1-14.358Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 25/02 16.00BIF-FCH6-111.547Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 25/02 18.00FCK-OB1-09.903Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 26/02 19.00SDR-SIF0-12.803Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 23
Tir 27/02 19.00ACH-AGF1-11.878Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Ons 28/02 18.00RFC-FCH0-01.339Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Ons 28/02 18.00OB-LBK3-11.673Mads Kristoffersen 3max
Ons 28/02 20.00HOB-FCK0-21.013Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Tor 01/03 18.00FCN-SIF3-11.251Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Tor 01/03 18.00SDR-AaB0-11.515Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Tor 01/03 20.00FCM-BIF0-110.862Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Runde 24
Lør 03/03 16.00LBK-HOB0-31.056Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/03 12.00FCH-SDR1-2779Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 04/03 14.00RFC-FCN0-31.691Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 04/03 16.00AGF-FCK0-18.787Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 04/03 18.00BIF-OB2-110.012Jens Maae TV3+
Man 05/03 18.00AaB-ACH1-12.116Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Man 05/03 20.05SIF-FCM1-22.917Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 25
Fre 09/03 19.00OB-AGF0-13.682Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 10/03 16.00HOB-SIF1-11.650Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/03 12.00SDR-LBK1-03.555Sandi Putros 3max
Søn 11/03 14.00AaB-RFC4-04.127Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 11/03 16.00FCN-FCM1-14.002Michael Tykgaard* Canal 9
Søn 11/03 18.00ACH-BIF1-14.363Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 12/03 19.00FCK-FCH4-37.954Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 26
Søn 18/03 17.00BIF-HOB2-113.467Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 18/03 17.00FCH-FCN1-01.573Benjamin W.-Jantzen Viasat Extra
Søn 18/03 17.00FCM-SDR2-18.378Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/03 17.00AGF-AaB0-08.397Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 18/03 17.00LBK-ACH1-12.105Peter Kjærsgaard Viasat Extra
Søn 18/03 17.00SIF-FCK1-34.271Mads Kristoffersen 3max
Søn 18/03 17.00RFC-OB4-12.027Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Runde 27
Lør 31/03 19.00SIF-FCH2-32.208Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/04 14.00HOB-AGF1-33.186Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/04 16.00RFC-LBK2-02.240Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Man 02/04 14.00OB-SDR2-12.933Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Man 02/04 16.00FCK-FCN2-112.542Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Man 02/04 18.00AaB-BIF0-37.595Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Tir 03/04 18.00ACH-FCM0-13.418Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 28
Fre 06/04 19.00FCN-AaB3-12.426Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Lør 07/04 16.00LBK-OB2-21.783Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/04 12.00FCH-HOB0-11.543Michael Johansen 3max
Søn 08/04 14.00SDR-RFC1-03.651Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 08/04 16.00BIF-ACH5-115.807Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 08/04 18.00AGF-SIF2-19.110Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Man 09/04 19.00FCM-FCK3-29.755Jens Maae TV3+
Runde 29
Fre 13/04 19.00AGF-FCH2-16.652Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 14/04 16.00SDR-LBK1-03.744Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 15/04 12.00OB-RFC3-02.748Peter Munch Larsen 3max
Søn 15/04 14.00AaB-ACH2-03.175Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 15/04 16.00BIF-FCK2-125.335Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 15/04 18.00FCN-FCM1-24.421Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Man 16/04 19.00HOB-SIF1-02.013Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 30
Tir 17/04 19.00FCH-AGF1-01.726Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Ons 18/04 18.00ACH-FCN2-22.081Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Ons 18/04 18.00RFC-OB1-12.257Jens Maae Eurosport
Ons 18/04 20.00FCK-AaB2-19.789Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Tor 19/04 18.00SIF-HOB2-01.762Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Tor 19/04 18.00LBK-SDR1-11.491Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Tor 19/04 20.00FCM-BIF2-311.321Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Runde 31
Lør 21/04 16.00FCK-ACH4-110.171Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/04 12.00FCH-SIF0-01.251Jakob Kehlet 3max
Søn 22/04 14.00OB-LBK3-03.753Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 22/04 16.00AaB-FCM3-34.657Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 22/04 18.00RFC-SDR3-02.254Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/04 20.00FCN-BIF3-48.893Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 23/04 19.00AGF-HOB0-16.172Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 32
Fre 27/04 19.00ACH-FCK2-33.433Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/04 14.00SDR-OB2-04.242Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 29/04 14.00LBK-RFC1-31.589Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/04 16.00FCM-AaB3-07.695Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 29/04 18.00BIF-FCN3-119.527Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 30/04 19.00HOB-FCH4-11.740Jørgen Daugbjerg 3max
Man 30/04 19.00SIF-AGF2-53.420Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 33
Fre 04/05 19.00ACH-AaB2-12.420Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/05 12.00AGF-OB3-29.770Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/05 14.00FCH-RFC1-12.189Peter Munch Larsen Canal 9
Søn 06/05 16.00FCK-BIF1-128.410Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 06/05 18.00SDR-HOB1-05.011Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 06/05 20.00LBK-SIF2-12.873Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Man 07/05 19.00FCM-FCN2-17.939Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Runde 34
Fre 11/05 19.00FCN-ACH2-12.863Benjamin W.-Jantzen 3max
Søn 13/05 12.00RFC-FCH2-16.260Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 13/05 14.00SIF-LBK2-23.700Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/05 16.00HOB-SDR3-23.017Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/05 18.00OB-AGF2-38.107Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 13/05 20.00AaB-FCK1-05.148Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Man 14/05 19.00BIF-FCM0-125.848Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Runde 35
Tor 17/05 18.00FCH-SIF1-12.060Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Tor 17/05 20.00LBK-RFC1-22.678Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Fre 18/05 18.00FCK-FCM0-217.167Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Fre 18/05 18.00AaB-FCN0-05.067Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Fre 18/05 20.00ACH-BIF2-29.604Michael Johansen TV3+
Lør 19/05 16.00AGF-SDR2-210.768Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 36
Man 21/05 14.00RFC-LBK2-18.113Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/05 16.00SIF-FCH4-35.396Anders Poulsen Eurosport
Man 21/05 18.00BIF-AaB1-125.730Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Man 21/05 18.00FCN-FCK0-010.124Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/05 18.00FCM-ACH1-011.432Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Tir 22/05 19.00SDR-AGF0-26.342Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FC København19142346-1844
2.FC Midtjylland (M)19125247-1841
3.Brøndby IF (P)1993730-2530
4.AaB2077627-2528
5.Randers FC2077623-2628
6.OB2076726-2327
7.AC Horsens1976625-3427
8.Esbjerg fB (O)1975723-2626
9.FC Nordsjælland1966728-2624
10.SønderjyskE1957723-2422
11.AGF1949621-2521
12.Vendsyssel FF (O)19441117-3016
13.Vejle B (O)20371017-3316
14.Hobro IK19441116-3616