Kampprogram, 2020/2021

Runde 1
Fre 11/09 19.00SDR-FCM2-02.210Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/09 14.00ACH-RFC0-31.216Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/09 14.00LBK-AaB0-02.138Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 13/09 16.00BIF-FCN3-26.755Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 13/09 18.00OB-FCK3-24.315Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 14/09 19.00AGF-VB4-27.547Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Lør 19/09 15.30FCM-LBK1-0300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20/09 14.00FCK-BIF1-2277Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 20/09 14.00OB-FCN1-1300Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 20/09 16.00RFC-AGF1-1300Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 20/09 18.00VB-SDR4-1400Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/09 19.00AaB-ACH1-0280Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Lør 26/09 17.00FCM-RFC  Morten Krogh TV3+
Søn 27/09 14.00AGF-OB  Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 27/09 14.00SDR-AaB  Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 27/09 16.00BIF-ACH  Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 27/09 18.00VB-FCK  Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 28/09 19.00FCN-LBK  Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 02/10 19.00RFC-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 04/10 14.00LBK-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/10 14.00OB-VB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 04/10 16.00AaB-AGF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 04/10 18.00ACH-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/10 20.00FCK-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Lør 17/10 16.00FCM-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/10 14.00AGF-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/10 14.00VB-LBK  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 18/10 16.00SDR-BIF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 18/10 18.00FCK-AaB  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 19/10 19.00FCN-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 23/10 19.00LBK-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 24/10 18.00BIF-FCM  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 25/10 14.00ACH-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/10 16.00RFC-SDR  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 25/10 18.00AGF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 26/10 19.00AaB-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 30/10 19.00VB-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 31/10 16.00FCN-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/11 14.00OB-ACH  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 01/11 16.00FCK-LBK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 01/11 18.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 02/11 19.00SDR-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 8
Fre 06/11 19.00RFC-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/11 14.00FCN-VB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 08/11 14.00LBK-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/11 16.00BIF-OB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 08/11 18.00FCM-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 08/11 20.00ACH-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Søn 22/11 00.00FCK-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 22/11 00.00AGF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 22/11 00.00OB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 22/11 00.00AaB-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 22/11 00.00LBK-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 22/11 00.00VB-BIF  ikke valgt
Runde 10
Søn 29/11 00.00BIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 29/11 00.00FCM-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 29/11 00.00SDR-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 29/11 00.00RFC-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 29/11 00.00ACH-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 29/11 00.00FCN-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 11
Søn 06/12 00.00FCK-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 06/12 00.00AGF-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/12 00.00SDR-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 06/12 00.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/12 00.00LBK-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 06/12 00.00VB-FCM  ikke valgt
Runde 12
Søn 13/12 00.00BIF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 13/12 00.00RFC-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/12 00.00OB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 13/12 00.00ACH-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 13/12 00.00FCN-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/12 00.00AaB-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 13
Søn 20/12 00.00FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/12 00.00FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 20/12 00.00AGF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/12 00.00SDR-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 20/12 00.00ACH-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/12 00.00LBK-VB  ikke valgt
Runde 14
Ons 03/02 00.00FCM-SDR  ikke valgt
Ons 03/02 00.00RFC-ACH  ikke valgt
Ons 03/02 00.00OB-LBK  ikke valgt
Ons 03/02 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Ons 03/02 00.00AaB-FCK  ikke valgt
Ons 03/02 00.00VB-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 15
Søn 07/02 00.00BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 07/02 00.00AGF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 07/02 00.00SDR-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 07/02 00.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 07/02 00.00ACH-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 07/02 00.00FCN-OB  ikke valgt
Runde 16
Søn 14/02 00.00FCK-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 14/02 00.00FCM-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 14/02 00.00OB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 14/02 00.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 14/02 00.00LBK-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 14/02 00.00VB-FCN  ikke valgt
Runde 17
Søn 21/02 00.00BIF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 21/02 00.00AGF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 21/02 00.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 21/02 00.00ACH-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 21/02 00.00AaB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 21/02 00.00LBK-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 18
Søn 28/02 00.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 28/02 00.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 28/02 00.00SDR-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 28/02 00.00OB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 28/02 00.00FCN-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 28/02 00.00VB-ACH  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Ons 03/03 00.00FCK-VB  ikke valgt
Ons 03/03 00.00BIF-RFC  ikke valgt
Ons 03/03 00.00AGF-FCN  ikke valgt
Ons 03/03 00.00SDR-OB  ikke valgt
Ons 03/03 00.00ACH-AaB  ikke valgt
Ons 03/03 00.00LBK-FCM  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 07/03 00.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 07/03 00.00FCM-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 07/03 00.00RFC-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 07/03 00.00FCN-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 07/03 00.00AaB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 07/03 00.00VB-OB  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 14/03 00.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 14/03 00.00AGF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 14/03 00.00SDR-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 14/03 00.00OB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 14/03 00.00LBK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 14/03 00.00VB-AaB  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 21/03 00.00BIF-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 21/03 00.00FCM-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 21/03 00.00RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 21/03 00.00ACH-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 21/03 00.00FCN-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 21/03 00.00AaB-OB  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF22005-36
2.RFC21104-14
3.AGF21105-34
4.OB21104-34
5.AaB21101-04
6.VB (O)21016-53
7.SDR21013-43
8.FCM (M)21011-23
9.FCN20113-41
10.LBK20110-11
11.FCK20023-50
12.ACH20020-40