Kampprogram, 2022/2023

Runde 1
Fre 15/07 19.00FCM-RFC1-17.359Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/07 14.00VFF-AaB2-14.681Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/07 14.00LBK-SIF2-23.871Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 17/07 16.00FCK-ACH0-122.184Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 17/07 18.00BIF-AGF1-017.022Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 18/07 19.00OB-FCN0-26.773Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Fre 22/07 19.00FCM-SIF1-36.912Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/07 14.00AGF-VFF3-110.036Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/07 14.00RFC-OB2-24.004Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 24/07 16.00BIF-FCN1-317.001Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 24/07 18.00AaB-FCK1-39.385Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 25/07 19.00ACH-LBK1-02.682Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Fre 29/07 19.00OB-FCM1-56.169Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/07 14.00AGF-RFC0-013.862Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/07 14.00AaB-ACH0-06.473Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 31/07 16.00VFF-FCK4-26.064Jonas Hansen 6eren
Søn 31/07 18.00SIF-BIF2-07.028Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 01/08 19.00FCN-LBK2-15.044Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 05/08 18.00RFC-ACH1-04.049Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Fre 05/08 20.00LBK-FCM3-35.147Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Lør 06/08 16.00FCN-VFF1-02.507Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 07/08 16.00FCK-BIF4-132.630Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Søn 07/08 18.00OB-AGF1-26.431Morten Krogh 6eren
Man 08/08 19.00SIF-AaB3-15.136Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 12/08 19.00ACH-FCM3-34.300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Fre 12/08 21.00FCK-RFC1-322.010Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 14/08 14.00VFF-SIF2-05.806Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/08 16.00AaB-FCN0-05.749Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 18.00BIF-OB2-017.946Jonas Hansen TV3+
Man 15/08 19.00AGF-LBK1-010.646Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 19/08 19.00LBK-FCK0-310.036Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 20/08 16.00FCM-AGF0-28.559Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 21/08 14.00FCN-SIF0-23.919Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/08 16.00RFC-VFF1-05.456Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 21/08 18.00AaB-BIF2-18.754Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 22/08 19.00OB-ACH1-07.567Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 26/08 19.00ACH-AGF2-17.071Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 14.00RFC-AaB1-05.876Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 14.00VFF-LBK2-13.491Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 16.00FCN-FCK3-19.497Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 28/08 18.00SIF-OB1-24.087Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Man 29/08 19.00BIF-FCM0-216.622Mikkel Redder TV3+
Runde 8
Fre 02/09 19.00FCK-SIF1-024.896Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 04/09 14.00OB-VFF1-212.437Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 04/09 14.00LBK-RFC0-24.129Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/09 16.00ACH-BIF0-28.014Aydin Uslu 6eren
Søn 04/09 18.00FCM-AaB0-28.953Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Man 05/09 19.00AGF-FCN2-310.959Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Lør 10/09 19.00OB-FCK2-112.056Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 11/09 14.00AaB-LBK1-18.657Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 11/09 14.00FCN-FCM1-14.616Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/09 16.00BIF-RFC2-222.325Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 11/09 18.00SIF-AGF1-06.495Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Man 12/09 19.00VFF-ACH2-14.067Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Fre 16/09 19.00ACH-FCN1-03.497Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 17/09 17.00AGF-AaB3-116.233Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/09 14.00LBK-OB0-24.758Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 18/09 14.00RFC-SIF3-28.014Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/09 16.00VFF-BIF0-08.632Jakob A. Sundberg 6eren
Søn 18/09 18.00FCM-FCK2-110.911Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 11
Fre 30/09 19.00AaB-OB1-17.759Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/10 14.00FCM-VFF1-110.284Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/10 14.00SIF-ACH2-14.338Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 02/10 16.00BIF-LBK3-319.046Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 02/10 18.00FCK-AGF1-026.364Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 03/10 19.00FCN-RFC3-13.394Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 12
Fre 07/10 19.00LBK-VFF  Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Lør 08/10 19.00FCK-FCN  Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Søn 09/10 14.00AGF-FCM  Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09/10 16.00OB-SIF  Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 09/10 18.00RFC-BIF  Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 10/10 19.00ACH-AaB  Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13
Fre 14/10 19.00LBK-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/10 00.00FCM-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/10 14.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 16/10 14.00VFF-OB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 16/10 16.00FCN-AGF  ikke valgt 6eren
Man 17/10 19.00SIF-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14
Fre 21/10 19.00OB-LBK  ikke valgt
Lør 22/10 16.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 14.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 16.00ACH-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 18.00AGF-BIF  ikke valgt
Man 24/10 19.00AaB-VFF  ikke valgt
Runde 15
Fre 28/10 19.00FCN-ACH  ikke valgt
Lør 29/10 16.00RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 14.00LBK-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 16.00SIF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 18.00BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Man 31/10 19.00FCM-OB  ikke valgt
Runde 16
Fre 04/11 19.00ACH-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 14.00AaB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 14.00VFF-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 16.00FCK-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 18.00OB-BIF  ikke valgt
Man 07/11 19.00FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Runde 17
Lør 12/11 16.00SIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 14.00AGF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 14.00ACH-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 16.00BIF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 18.00FCN-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 20.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt
Runde 18
Søn 19/02 00.00BIF-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00AaB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00OB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00LBK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00VFF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00SIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Søn 26/02 00.00AGF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCN-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00ACH-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCK-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00RFC-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 05/03 00.00AGF-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00AaB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00LBK-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00SIF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00VFF-RFC  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 12/03 00.00BIF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00ACH-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00RFC-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00VFF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00FCM-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 19/03 00.00AGF-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00FCK-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00SIF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00LBK-ACH  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN1172218-1023
2.RFC1164117-1122
3.VFF1162316-1220
4.SIF1161418-1319
5.AGF1151514-1116
6.FCK (M)1150618-1715
7.FCM (P)1135319-1814
8.ACH (O)1142510-1214
9.OB1142513-1814
10.BIF1133513-1812
11.AaB1124510-1510
12.LBK (O)1104711-224