Flest selvmål – spillereI alt: 478
NavnSelvmålMin.Min. pr. selvmål
Kian Hansen729.6464.235
Pierre Kanstrup617.5782.930
Anders Østli411.0492.762
Daniel Høegh420.3175.079
Erik Sviatchenko421.2535.313
Søren Skriver411.4312.858
Alexander Juel Andersen317.1425.714
Bora Zivkovic325.6378.546
Brian Priske320.4936.831
Denis Vavro311.2993.766
Jesper Mikkelsen320.4556.818
Jim Larsen35.5421.847
Kenneth Emil Petersen326.2728.757
Lasse Nielsen315.1515.050
Magnus Riisgaard Jensen39.3003.100
Malte Kiilerich39.5853.195
Pascal Gregor318.1836.061
Patrick Kristensen320.5166.839
Søren Christensen35.1931.731
Thomas Sørensen39.6623.221
Torben Sangild318.1056.035
Anders Bjerre222.76311.382
Anders Egholm212.7316.366
Anders Møller Christensen230.67015.335
Andreas Maxsø217.6568.828
Asbjørn Sennels218.3029.151
Björn Kopplin215.4667.733
Bo Svensson212.8856.443
Christian Keller222.05411.027
Christopher Poulsen224.44612.223
Dan Eggen214.4097.205
Dan Sørensen215.1117.556
Daniel Stenderup213.5516.776
Danny Olsen220.74610.373
Dennis Flinta222.26611.133
Erik Marxen218.8939.447
Fernando Derveld212.8086.404
Flemming Ljungstrøm22.4401.220
Frederik Tingager219.8099.905
Henrik Lykke215.3227.661
Ib Simonsen215.3607.680
Ivan Runje25.9022.951
Jacob Juhl210.7025.351
Jacob Rasmussen28.9394.470
Jacob Stolberg23.2641.632
Jean-Claude Bozga24.9622.481
Jens Gjesing25.6232.812
Jens Jønsson25.3872.694
Jens Stage211.6265.813
Jeppe Tverskov225.03812.519
Jesper Andersen213.4596.730
Jesper Hansen240.02820.014
Jesper Jørgensen215.1827.591
Johnny Hansen215.6137.807
Kasper Pedersen211.9295.965
Kevin Tshiembe28.8784.439
Kim Christensen211.7805.890
Kolja Afriyie217.1398.570
Kristoffer Pallesen219.7029.851
Lasse Nielsen28.0634.032
Mads Døhr Thycosen211.8215.911
Mads Justesen26.1113.056
Marco Lund27.5443.772
Michael Christensen211.1865.593
Michael Gravgaard215.1277.564
Michael Hemmingsen227.75513.878
Michael Lumb221.80810.904
Morten Petersen216.6198.310
Morten Rasmussen211.6975.849
Nicklas Svendsen2712356
Oliver Sørensen26.9193.460
Olof Mellberg21.949975
Paulus Arajuuri25.2082.604
Per Nielsen234.16817.084
Peter Ankersen227.18813.594
Peter Degn211.7515.876
Ralf Pedersen223.89311.947
Rasmus Marvits215.1037.552
Søren Berg226.81313.407
Søren Thorst211.4105.705
Steve Olfers23.5321.766
Steven Lustü221.25510.628
Thomas Andie215.1957.598
Thomas Nørgaard26.8193.410
Tobias Salquist213.3386.669
Torben Christiansen29.7654.883
Torben Piechnik214.0227.011
Victor Nelsson213.0196.510
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8