Kampprogram, 2023/2024

Runde 1
Fre 21/07 19.00FCM-HIF1-07.846Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Lør 22/07 16.00LBK-FCK1-29.546Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 23/07 14.00AGF-VB1-012.215Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 23/07 16.00OB-RFC2-27.755Jacob Karlsen Canal 9
Søn 23/07 18.00SIF-BIF1-26.084Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 24/07 19.00FCN-VFF4-14.143Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Runde 2
Fre 28/07 19.00VFF-LBK2-24.485Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Lør 29/07 16.00VB-FCK2-39.753Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 30/07 14.00FCM-SIF2-08.843Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 30/07 16.00RFC-HIF2-24.384Aydin Uslu Canal 9
Søn 30/07 18.00BIF-OB1-222.734Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 31/07 19.00AGF-FCN1-39.774Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 3
Fre 04/08 19.00SIF-VB2-15.091Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Lør 05/08 16.00FCK-RFC4-025.407Jonas Hansen 6eren
Søn 06/08 14.00HIF-AGF0-25.771Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 06/08 16.00LBK-FCM4-15.206Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 06/08 18.00FCN-BIF3-16.564Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 07/08 19.00OB-VFF1-210.105Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Runde 4
Fre 11/08 19.00FCK-OB2-125.215Jacob Karlsen TV3+
Søn 13/08 14.00RFC-FCN0-54.935Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 13/08 14.00VB-FCM1-28.485Simon Duerlund Canal 9
Søn 13/08 16.00BIF-LBK3-020.108Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 13/08 18.00AGF-SIF2-210.773Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Man 14/08 19.00VFF-HIF0-06.141Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 5
Fre 18/08 19.00HIF-FCK0-27.979Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 20/08 14.00SIF-FCN2-04.446Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 20/08 16.00LBK-RFC1-05.122Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 20/08 18.00FCM-BIF0-110.522Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 20/08 20.00OB-AGF1-19.577Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Man 21/08 19.00VFF-VB2-16.010Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Runde 6
Fre 25/08 18.30RFC-VFF1-05.583Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Lør 26/08 16.00FCK-SIF1-323.832Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Søn 27/08 14.00AGF-LBK1-013.367Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 27/08 16.00HIF-OB1-54.228Lasse Læbel Graagaard Canal 9
Søn 27/08 18.00FCN-FCM3-04.905Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Man 28/08 19.00VB-BIF0-110.408Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Runde 7
Fre 01/09 19.00OB-VB1-211.271Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 03/09 14.00SIF-HIF1-04.867Simon Duerlund TV3 Sport
Søn 03/09 14.00LBK-FCN1-17.136Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 03/09 16.00BIF-RFC3-121.081Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Søn 03/09 18.00FCK-VFF2-023.245Sandi Putros TV3+
Søn 03/09 20.00FCM-AGF1-18.027Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 8
Fre 15/09 19.00VFF-FCM2-28.663Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Lør 16/09 16.00FCN-FCK2-28.836Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 17/09 14.00VB-RFC1-27.396Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 17/09 16.00HIF-LBK0-14.022Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 17/09 18.00AGF-BIF0-318.386Mikkel Redder TV3+
Man 18/09 19.00OB-SIF0-38.481Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Runde 9
Fre 22/09 19.00LBK-VB1-16.671Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 24/09 14.00BIF-FCK2-325.884Morten Krogh TV3+
Søn 24/09 14.00SIF-VFF2-06.125Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 24/09 16.00RFC-AGF1-18.066Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 24/09 18.00FCM-OB2-18.286Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Man 25/09 19.00FCN-HIF0-04.145Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Runde 10
Lør 30/09 15.00FCK-FCM0-232.032Sandi Putros TV3+
Søn 01/10 14.00RFC-SIF1-06.012Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 01/10 14.00VB-FCN0-07.121Simon Duerlund Canal 9
Søn 01/10 16.00HIF-BIF0-39.324Jakob A. Sundberg 6eren
Søn 01/10 18.00VFF-AGF2-17.244Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Man 02/10 19.00OB-LBK1-27.630Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Runde 11
Fre 06/10 19.00SIF-LBK5-04.732Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 08/10 14.00FCN-OB0-14.106Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3+
Søn 08/10 14.00VB-HIF3-17.371Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 08/10 16.00BIF-VFF1-021.851Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 08/10 18.00FCM-RFC2-29.224Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Søn 08/10 20.00AGF-FCK1-115.018Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Runde 12
Fre 20/10 19.00HIF-SIF1-21.575Andreas Argyrou TV3 Sport
Lør 21/10 17.00FCK-VB2-125.288Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Søn 22/10 14.00LBK-AGF0-27.625Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 22/10 16.00VFF-FCN0-25.354Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 22/10 18.00RFC-BIF2-27.871Jonas Hansen TV3+
Man 23/10 19.00OB-FCM1-28.404Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 13
Fre 27/10 19.00FCM-LBK2-18.604Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Lør 28/10 17.00FCK-HIF4-022.718Aydin Uslu 6eren
Søn 29/10 14.00VB-VFF1-16.516Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 29/10 16.00SIF-OB0-05.858Simon Duerlund* Canal 9
Søn 29/10 18.00BIF-FCN2-120.011Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 30/10 19.00AGF-RFC2-112.783Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 14
Lør 04/11 16.30LBK-OB2-25.821Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 05/11 14.00FCN-VB1-03.984Antoniou Menelaos Canal 9
Søn 05/11 14.00VFF-SIF2-15.650Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 05/11 16.00RFC-FCK2-45.559Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 05/11 18.00HIF-FCM1-42.650Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Man 06/11 19.00BIF-AGF1-121.063Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Runde 15
Fre 10/11 19.00SIF-RFC1-14.112Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 12/11 12.00FCK-BIF0-033.583Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 12/11 14.00VB-LBK1-06.694Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 12/11 16.00FCM-FCN2-09.320Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 12/11 18.00OB-HIF0-28.322Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 12/11 20.00AGF-VFF2-08.856Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 16
Fre 24/11 19.00HIF-VB1-12.117Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Lør 25/11 19.00VFF-FCK2-16.661Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 26/11 14.00FCN-AGF0-04.043Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 26/11 16.00RFC-OB0-13.587Lasse Læbel Graagaard Canal 9
Søn 26/11 18.00LBK-BIF3-39.971Kyriakos Athanasiou TV3+
Man 27/11 19.00SIF-FCM1-46.019Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 17
Fre 01/12 19.00RFC-VB0-02.636Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 03/12 14.00LBK-SIF2-03.351Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 03/12 14.00OB-FCN1-14.551Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 03/12 16.00BIF-HIF4-016.785Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 03/12 18.00FCK-AGF1-224.675Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 04/12 19.00FCM-VFF5-110.468Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Runde 18
Fre 16/02 19.00VFF-OB1-25.774Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 18/02 14.00HIF-RFC1-31.530Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 18/02 14.00FCN-LBK3-24.398Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 18/02 16.00SIF-FCK0-37.350Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Søn 18/02 18.00BIF-FCM1-021.366Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 19/02 19.00VB-AGF0-09.221Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Runde 19
Fre 23/02 19.00RFC-LBK1-04.457Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 25/02 14.00HIF-VFF2-21.712Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 25/02 14.00VB-SIF2-07.859Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 25/02 16.00OB-BIF0-314.232Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 25/02 18.00AGF-FCM2-311.611Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 26/02 19.00FCK-FCN2-030.365Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Runde 20
Fre 01/03 19.00FCM-FCK2-011.836Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Søn 03/03 14.00LBK-HIF2-43.818Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 03/03 14.00VFF-RFC3-06.557Antoniou Menelaos Canal 9
Søn 03/03 16.00BIF-VB1-123.106Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 03/03 18.00AGF-OB1-18.606Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 04/03 19.00FCN-SIF3-13.189Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Runde 21
Fre 08/03 19.00HIF-FCN1-22.985Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 10/03 14.00SIF-AGF0-16.836Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 10/03 14.00VB-OB0-19.057Lasse Læbel Graagaard Canal 9
Søn 10/03 16.00FCK-LBK4-029.848Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 10/03 18.00VFF-BIF1-27.876Mikkel Redder TV3+
Man 11/03 19.00RFC-FCM0-14.735Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Runde 22
Søn 17/03 17.00AGF-HIF1-09.126Jonas Hansen 3max
Søn 17/03 17.00BIF-SIF4-122.538Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Søn 17/03 17.00FCM-VB3-010.994Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Søn 17/03 17.00FCN-RFC1-13.158Morten Krogh Viaplay
Søn 17/03 17.00LBK-VFF2-04.277Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 17/03 17.00OB-FCK0-214.644Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Runde 23
Søn 31/03 14.00RFC-LBK6-23.461Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 31/03 16.00VFF-HIF3-15.405Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Man 01/04 14.00FCK-BIF1-234.017Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 01/04 16.00FCM-FCN2-39.333Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Man 01/04 18.00SIF-AGF2-24.904Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Tir 02/04 19.00OB-VB0-15.717Kyriakos Athanasiou TV3 Sport
Runde 24
Fre 05/04 19.00LBK-OB0-03.978Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Søn 07/04 14.00HIF-RFC1-32.043Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 07/04 14.00VB-VFF1-17.829Aydin Uslu Canal 9
Søn 07/04 16.00FCN-FCK2-18.461Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Søn 07/04 18.00AGF-FCM0-19.034Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Man 08/04 19.00BIF-SIF1-118.156Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Runde 25
Fre 12/04 19.00OB-VFF1-36.797Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 14/04 14.00LBK-HIF1-14.366Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 14/04 14.00VB-RFC1-28.101Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 14/04 16.00AGF-BIF2-213.266Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 14/04 18.00FCM-FCK2-211.714Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 15/04 19.00SIF-FCN0-12.891Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Runde 26
Fre 19/04 19.00RFC-OB2-25.251Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 21/04 14.00HIF-VB2-12.140Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 21/04 14.00VFF-LBK2-16.713Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 21/04 16.00FCK-SIF2-028.674Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 21/04 18.00BIF-FCM2-124.386Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 22/04 19.00FCN-AGF7-23.954Chrysovalantis Theouli TV3 Sport
Runde 27
Fre 26/04 19.00LBK-VB1-14.152Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 28/04 14.00VFF-RFC0-06.826Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 28/04 14.00OB-HIF1-28.826Aydin Uslu Canal 9
Søn 28/04 16.00FCN-BIF1-18.780Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 28/04 18.00FCK-AGF3-229.648Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 29/04 19.00SIF-FCM3-06.130Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Runde 28
Fre 03/05 19.00AGF-FCN1-36.470Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 05/05 14.00HIF-VFF0-12.522Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Søn 05/05 14.00LBK-RFC2-14.205Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 05/05 16.00SIF-FCK0-36.481Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 05/05 18.00FCM-BIF3-211.861Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 06/05 19.00VB-OB3-29.066Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Runde 29
Fre 10/05 19.00OB-LBK1-210.388Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 12/05 14.00RFC-HIF2-25.579Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 12/05 14.00VFF-VB1-26.107Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 12/05 16.00BIF-FCK1-326.267Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 12/05 18.00FCM-AGF2-110.762Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Søn 12/05 20.00FCN-SIF4-13.772Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Runde 30
Ons 15/05 18.00RFC-VFF1-06.609Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Ons 15/05 18.00VB-LBK1-08.743Jonas Hansen 3max
Ons 15/05 20.00BIF-FCN1-022.541Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Tor 16/05 18.00HIF-OB1-22.864Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Tor 16/05 18.00AGF-SIF0-16.284Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Tor 16/05 20.00FCK-FCM1-234.917Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 31
Søn 19/05 14.00OB-RFC2-012.164Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Man 20/05 14.00VB-HIF2-09.106Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Man 20/05 14.00LBK-VFF3-16.614Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Man 20/05 16.00SIF-BIF0-28.295Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Man 20/05 18.00FCN-FCM3-38.649Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Tir 21/05 19.00AGF-FCK3-213.176Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Runde 32
Lør 25/05 15.00HIF-LBK  Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Lør 25/05 15.00RFC-VB  Peter Kjærsgaard 3max
Lør 25/05 15.00VFF-OB  Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 26/05 17.00FCM-SIF  Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 26/05 17.00FCK-FCN  Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Søn 26/05 17.00BIF-AGF  Morten Krogh TV3+
 

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF31188558-3262
2.FCM31195759-4062
3.FCK (MP)31184963-3758
4.FCN31169659-3357
5.AGF3110111039-4441
6.SIF311051636-4735

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC319111140-4938
2.VFF311071436-4737
3.VB (O)31991332-3536
4.LBK31981439-5335
5.OB31881536-4632
6.HIF (O)31472027-6119