Spillere i AB

# Navn Land Sæs. Kampe Mål Mål/kamp
1Jesper FalckDanmark7178210,12
2Jan HoffmannDanmark616600,00
3Jan BjurDanmark5148200,14
4Jan MichaelsenDanmark5141200,14
5Peter RasmussenDanmark5141150,11
6Abdul SuleNigeria6137300,22
7Nicolai StokholmDanmark5137140,10
8Rasmus DaugaardDanmark411670,06
9Jesper SørensenDanmark611630,03
10Peter KnudsenDanmark6103210,20
11Alex NielsenDanmark5103120,12
12René HenriksenDanmark49820,02
13Lars Bo LarsenDanmark59530,03
14Michael JohansenDanmark591100,11
15Martin AlbrechtsenDanmark59030,03
16Allan OlesenDanmark48800,00
17Brian Steen NielsenDanmark384100,12
18Chris HermansenDanmark366330,50
19Kenny ThorupDanmark36490,14
20Stephan AndersenDanmark26200,00
21Steen TrägerDanmark45620,04
22Lars LarsenDanmark35380,15
23Heine FernandezDanmark352100,19
24Thomas SchønnemannDanmark35210,02
25Mohamed ZidanEgypten351120,24
26Michael MadsenDanmark24660,13
27Ali AkidaKenya44630,07
28Steven LustüDanmark24100,00
29Christian KarlssonSverige24010,03
30Kaan MetinDanmark33940,10
31Tommy LøvenkrandsDanmark33940,10
32Peter BenjaminsenDanmark23860,16
33Rasmus GreenDanmark33710,03
34Thomas G. ChristensenDanmark33700,00
35Peter LøvenkrandsDanmark23270,22
36Jan LaursenDanmark22970,24
37Morten Seifert LarsenDanmark22910,03
38Christian LundbergDanmark228100,36
39Simon A. PedersenDanmark32850,18
40Palle SørensenDanmark22710,04
41Nicolai MelchiorsenDanmark22700,00
42Sammy YoussoufDanmark124120,50
43Mukremin JasarDanmark22450,21
44Mads Spur-MortensenDanmark32400,00
45Peter FrankDanmark32400,00
46Søren RuhoffDanmark22120,10
47Brian GellertDanmark12110,05
48Klaus LykkeDanmark22110,05
49Claus ThomsenDanmark22020,10
50Lars GasbergDanmark11910,05
51Peter LassenDanmark118140,78
52Edik KortchaguineRusland11720,12
53Søren AndersenDanmark21600,00
54Lennart Lynge LarsenDanmark21510,07
55Søren FolkmannDanmark21510,07
56Brian FliesDanmark31500,00
57Allan OlsenDanmark11450,36
58Danny OlsenDanmark11310,08
59Mike Linde AndersenDanmark21300,00
60Ahmed Yaro Yaro GarbaNigeria11240,33
61Thomas RaaschouDanmark11210,08
62Stig JensenDanmark11200,00
63Balázs KiskapusiUngarn11100,00
64Diego TurDanmark11100,00
65Peter LarsenDanmark11100,00
66Piotr StokowiecPolen11010,10
67Carsten HemmingsenDanmark11000,00
68Jacques PignotDanmark21000,00
69Mikkel BischoffDanmark11000,00
70Nikolaj HustDanmark31000,00
71Ben BowditchEngland1900,00
72Kim ToxværdDanmark1900,00
73Mohammed NabateDanmark2800,00
74Claus RasmussenDanmark1700,00
75Kim BoyeDanmark1700,00
76Michael PorsagerDanmark1600,00
77Marko RisimovicDanmark1500,00
78René S. AndersenDanmark1500,00
79Jamie SlabberEngland1400,00
80Rasmus JørgensenDanmark2400,00
81Anders JochumsenDanmark1200,00
82Henrik RitterDanmark1100,00
83Kristoffer AagaardDanmark1100,00
84Martin ThraneDanmark1100,00
85Mustafa GöndenTyrkiet1100,00
86Prince NanaGhana1100,00
Klubben all-time
Sæsoner 8
Kampe 264
Sejre 91
Point 348
Mål 384
Målforskel +2
All-time i tal
Mål pr. kamp 1,45
Sejrsprocent 34,5%
Tilskuersnit 4.274
Clean sheets 65
Gule kort 418
Røde kort 24
Rekorder
Største sejr 7-0 B.93
Største nederlag 0-6 FC Midtjylland
Flest mål 7-1 Hvidovre IF
Største publikum 28.416
Bedste placering 3. 1999/2000
Flest point 56 1998/1999