Flest reddede straffespark - målmand

Målmand Reddet Passeret I alt %
 
Nicolai Larsen13344727,7%
Jimmy Nielsen13223537,1%
Jesper Hansen11294027,5%
Karim Zaza10273727,0%
Mogens Krogh9314022,5%
Lars Høgh9223129,0%
Peter Kjær8172532,0%
Stephan Andersen7162330,4%
Søren Jochumsen7182528,0%
Jonas Lössl7243122,6%
Jan Hoffmann7152231,8%
Arek Onyszko6232920,7%
Erik Boye6182425,0%
Steffen Rasmussen6222821,4%
Lars Winde6212722,2%
Jesper Rask5152025,0%
Sten Grytebust5121729,4%
Jákup Mikkelsen5111631,3%
Kamil Grabara5111631,3%
Kim Christensen591435,7%



Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5