Træner-start, de første 10 kampe, alltime

Navn Klub Debut Til K V-U-T P Mål
 
Roland NilssonFCK2011-07-172011-09-24109-1-02820-6
Kenneth AndersenFCM2018-10-202019-02-18108-1-12526-10
Brian PriskeFCM2019-08-252019-11-10108-1-12517-5
Jacob NeestrupFCK2022-10-022023-03-05107-3-02422-3
Ariël JacobsFCK2012-07-152012-09-23107-3-02426-10
Kim BrinkOB1992-08-121992-10-04107-2-12321-6
Kent KarlssonLBK1991-03-171991-05-16107-2-12321-8
Benny JohansenB19031991-05-161991-07-28107-1-22219-4
Carsten V. JensenFCK2012-03-042012-04-29106-4-02219-4
Per WestergaardAaB1996-07-311996-10-02107-1-22222-12

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF18114334-1737
2.FCK (MP)18113437-2136
3.FCM18113434-2136
4.FCN1886429-1630
5.AGF1878321-1729
6.SIF1883726-2227
7.RFC1957722-3222
8.OB1855823-2620
9.LBK1955923-3120
10.VFF1854918-3119
11.VB (O)1836916-2115
12.HIF (O)18141310-387