Træner-start, de første 10 kampe, alltime

Navn Klub Debut Til K V-U-T P Mål
 
Bo SvenssonFCK2026-04-052026-08-02109-1-02836-9
Roland NilssonFCK2011-07-172011-09-24109-1-02820-6
Kenneth AndersenFCM2018-10-202019-02-18108-1-12526-10
Brian PriskeFCM2019-08-252019-11-10108-1-12517-5
Jacob NeestrupFCK2022-10-022023-03-05107-3-02422-3
Ariël JacobsFCK2012-07-152012-09-23107-3-02426-10
Kim BrinkOB1992-08-121992-10-04107-2-12321-6
Kent KarlssonLBK1991-03-171991-05-16107-2-12321-8
Benny JohansenB19031991-05-161991-07-28107-1-22219-4
Carsten V. JensenFCK2012-03-042012-04-29106-4-02219-4

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8