Kent Karlsson · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
80 25.11.1945 – Sverige

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

6 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2001/2002 FC København 6312 9-6101,67
1998/1999 FC København 8323 11-15111,38
1997/1998 FC København 331878 66-48611,85
1992/1993 Lyngby BK 6123 5-750,83
1991/1992 Lyngby BK 321796 54-25601,88
1991 Lyngby BK 181044 35-18341,89
I alt103522526180-1191811,76

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner6
Klubber2
Vundet52 (50%)
Uafgjort25 (24%)
Tabt26 (25%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut17.03.91IFS - LBK1-0
Seneste kamp26.08.01SIF - FCK0-2
Største sejr20.05.91LBK - IFS5-0
Største nederlag01.06.98FCK - AaB0-4

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

19 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
Silkeborg IF 1255227-17+10201,67
AGF 1144314-11+3161,45
AaB 1053212-120181,80
Brøndby IF 1051413-12+1161,60
Vejle B 971120-7+13222,44
BK Frem 72327-7091,29
OB 751115-8+7162,29
B1903 632111-6+5111,83
AB 51135-10-540,80
Ikast fS 540113-4+9122,40
Næstved BK 530211-4+791,80
Herfølge BK 41125-7-241,00
Aarhus Fremad 321010-4+672,33
Lyngby BK 32018-4+462,00
Viborg FF 22005-3+263,00
B1909 11003-1+233,00
B.93 10100-0011,00
Esbjerg fB 10011-2-100,00
FC Midtjylland 10100-0011,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8