Kent Karlsson, all-time

Alder Født Land
8025.11.1945Sverige
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2001/2002FCK 63129-6101,67
1998/1999FCK 832311-15111,38
1997/1998FCK 33187866-48611,85
1992/1993LBK 61235-750,83
1991/1992LBK 32179654-25601,88
1991LBK 18104435-18341,89
  103522526180-1191811,76

Sæsoner6
Klubber2
 
Vundet52 (50%)
Uafgjort25 (24%)
Tabt26 (25%)
Debut1991-03-17IFS-LBK
Seneste kamp2001-08-26SIF-FCK
 
Største sejr1991-05-205-0
Største nederlag1998-06-010-4
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Silkeborg IF1255227-1710201,67
AGF1144314-113161,45
Brøndby IF1051413-121161,60
AaB1053212-120181,80
Vejle B971120-713222,44
BK Frem72327-7091,29
OB751115-87162,29
B1903632111-65111,83
Næstved BK530211-4791,80
AB51135-10-540,80
Ikast fS540113-49122,40
Herfølge BK41125-7-241,00
Aarhus Fremad321010-4672,33
Lyngby BK32018-4462,00
Viborg FF22005-3263,00
FC Midtjylland10100-0011,00
Esbjerg fB10011-2-100,00
B190911003-1233,00
B.9310100-0011,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8