Benny Johansen, all-time

Alder Født Land
7518.03.1949Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2001/2002SIF 1303109-2730,23
2000/2001SIF 331511749-36561,70
1999/2000SIF 3313101049-33491,48
1994/1995FCK 26116943-45391,50
1993/1994FCK 321841059-41581,81
1992/1993FCK 321711460-37621,94
1991/1992B1903 32167955-37551,72
1991B1903 961215-4192,11
  210965361339-2603411,62

Sæsoner8
Klubber3
 
Vundet96 (46%)
Uafgjort53 (25%)
Tabt61 (29%)
Debut1991-05-16B1903-VB
Seneste kamp2001-10-21OB-SIF
 
Største sejr1992-05-246-0
Største nederlag2000-08-131-7
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF24106829-33-4361,50
AGF24135644-3311441,83
Lyngby BK23109436-1917391,70
OB23741227-31-4251,09
AaB23116646-3115391,70
Silkeborg IF1674526-224251,56
Næstved BK1392226-1313292,23
Viborg FF953121-1011182,00
FC København81436-11-570,88
BK Frem751115-69162,29
Vejle B731313-112101,43
AB72326-7-191,29
Ikast fS640210-91122,00
Herfølge BK61237-10-350,83
Esbjerg fB430112-4892,25
FC Midtjylland42115-3271,75
SønderjyskE31202-1151,67
B190922006-3363,00
Fremad Amager10012-3-100,00

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF25157349-2452
2.FCM25164548-2852
3.FCK (MP)25144749-2946
4.FCN25137541-2446
5.AGF25911530-2638
6.SIF25851231-3629

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC2588934-4132
2.VFF25861131-4030
3.OB25671226-3625
4.LBK25671230-4625
5.VB (O)25581222-2923
6.HIF (O)25261720-5212