Brian Priske · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
49 14.05.1977 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

2 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2020/2021 FC Midtjylland 321868 57-33601,88
2019/2020 FC Midtjylland 302136 53-27662,20
I alt6239914110-601262,03

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
Vundet39 (63%)
Uafgjort9 (15%)
Tabt14 (23%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut25.08.19SJF - FCM0-2
Seneste kamp24.05.21FCM - AGF4-0
Største sejr21.03.21FCM - VB5-0
Største nederlag31.10.20FCN - FCM4-1

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

14 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
Brøndby IF 852110-7+3172,13
FC København 852119-8+11172,13
AGF 730414-13+191,29
FC Nordsjælland 750217-11+6152,14
Randers FC 64208-3+5142,33
AaB 53116-2+4102,00
Lyngby BK 43016-2+492,25
OB 42116-4+271,75
Sønderjyske 42026-4+261,50
AC Horsens 31113-3041,33
Silkeborg IF 22004-2+263,00
Vejle B 22007-0+763,00
Esbjerg fB 11002-1+133,00
Hobro IK 11002-0+233,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8