Brian Priske, all-time

Alder Født Land
4914.05.1977Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2020/2021FCM 32186857-33601,88
2019/2020FCM 30213653-27662,20
  6239914110-601262,03

Spillerdata

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
 
Vundet39 (63%)
Uafgjort9 (15%)
Tabt14 (23%)
Debut2019-08-25SJF-FCM
Seneste kamp2021-05-24FCM-AGF
 
Største sejr2021-03-215-0
Største nederlag2020-07-123-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF852110-73172,13
FC København852119-811172,13
FC Nordsjælland750217-116152,14
AGF730414-13191,29
Randers FC64208-35142,33
AaB53116-24102,00
Sønderjyske42026-4261,50
OB42116-4271,75
Lyngby BK43016-2492,25
AC Horsens31113-3041,33
Vejle B22007-0763,00
Silkeborg IF22004-2263,00
Esbjerg fB11002-1133,00
Hobro IK11002-0233,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5