Kampprogram, 2024/2025

Runde 1
Fre 19/07 18.00AGF-FCM  Morten Krogh TV2 Sport
Fre 19/07 20.00FCN-AaB  Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 21/07 14.00SIF-SDR  Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 21/07 16.00VB-RFC  Jacob Karlsen TV2 Sport X
Søn 21/07 18.00VFF-BIF  Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3+
Man 22/07 19.00LBK-FCK  Jakob A. Sundberg TV2 Sport X
Runde 2
Fre 26/07 19.00SDR-LBK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Lør 27/07 16.00FCN-FCM  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 28/07 14.00RFC-VFF  ikke valgt TV2 Sport
Søn 28/07 16.00AaB-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 28/07 18.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 29/07 19.00BIF-VB  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Runde 3
Fre 02/08 20.00AGF-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Lør 03/08 16.00FCM-AaB  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 04/08 14.00SIF-VFF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 04/08 16.00FCK-RFC  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 04/08 18.00LBK-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 05/08 19.00VB-FCN  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Runde 4
Fre 09/08 19.00FCM-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 11/08 14.00FCN-LBK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 11/08 14.00RFC-SIF  ikke valgt TV2 Sport
Søn 11/08 16.00BIF-AGF  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 11/08 18.00SDR-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 12/08 19.00VFF-AaB  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Runde 5
Fre 16/08 19.00LBK-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 18/08 14.00RFC-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 18/08 14.00SIF-FCN  ikke valgt TV2 Sport
Søn 18/08 16.00FCK-VFF  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 18/08 18.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 19/08 19.00AGF-VB  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Runde 6
Fre 23/08 18.00FCM-SDR  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Fre 23/08 20.00AaB-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 25/08 14.00VB-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Søn 25/08 16.00FCN-FCK  ikke valgt TV2 Sport
Søn 25/08 18.00BIF-RFC  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 26/08 19.00VFF-LBK  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Runde 7
Fre 30/08 19.00LBK-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Lør 31/08 16.00AGF-FCN  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 01/09 14.00SDR-VFF  ikke valgt TV2 Sport
Søn 01/09 14.00FCK-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 01/09 16.00SIF-FCM  ikke valgt TV2 Sport X
Søn 01/09 18.00RFC-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport
Runde 8
Søn 15/09 00.00FCM-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 15/09 00.00VB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 15/09 00.00AGF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 15/09 00.00FCN-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 15/09 00.00AGF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 15/09 00.00BIF-SDR  ikke valgt
Runde 9
Søn 22/09 00.00VFF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 22/09 00.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 22/09 00.00FCK-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 22/09 00.00SDR-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 22/09 00.00SIF-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 22/09 00.00LBK-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 10
Søn 29/09 00.00AaB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 29/09 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 29/09 00.00AGF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 29/09 00.00LBK-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 29/09 00.00FCM-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 29/09 00.00VB-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 11
Søn 06/10 00.00SIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 06/10 00.00VB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/10 00.00VFF-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/10 00.00RFC-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 06/10 00.00BIF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 06/10 00.00SDR-FCN  ikke valgt
Runde 12
Søn 20/10 00.00AGF-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/10 00.00LBK-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/10 00.00FCN-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/10 00.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 20/10 00.00FCK-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/10 00.00SDR-FCM  ikke valgt
Runde 13
Søn 27/10 00.00VB-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 27/10 00.00SIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 27/10 00.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 27/10 00.00VFF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 27/10 00.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 27/10 00.00FCM-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 14
Søn 03/11 00.00AGF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 03/11 00.00AaB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 03/11 00.00SDR-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 03/11 00.00FCN-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/11 00.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/11 00.00FCK-SIF  ikke valgt
Runde 15
Søn 10/11 00.00LBK-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 10/11 00.00SIF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 10/11 00.00VFF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 10/11 00.00AGF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 10/11 00.00BIF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 10/11 00.00VB-SDR  ikke valgt
Runde 16
Søn 24/11 00.00FCM-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/11 00.00SDR-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/11 00.00FCN-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/11 00.00RFC-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 24/11 00.00AaB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/11 00.00FCK-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 17
Søn 01/12 00.00FCK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 01/12 00.00VB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 01/12 00.00BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 01/12 00.00VFF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 01/12 00.00LBK-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 01/12 00.00SIF-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 18
Søn 16/02 00.00RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 16/02 00.00SIF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 16/02 00.00BIF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 16/02 00.00FCM-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 16/02 00.00AaB-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 16/02 00.00SDR-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Man 24/02 00.00VB-BIF  ikke valgt
Man 24/02 00.00VFF-SIF  ikke valgt
Man 24/02 00.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt
Man 24/02 00.00LBK-RFC  ikke valgt
Man 24/02 00.00AGF-AaB  ikke valgt
Man 24/02 00.00FCN-SDR  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 02/03 00.00SDR-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 02/03 00.00FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 02/03 00.00BIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 02/03 00.00RFC-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 02/03 00.00VFF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 02/03 00.00AaB-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 09/03 00.00FCN-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 09/03 00.00RFC-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 09/03 00.00FCK-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 09/03 00.00AGF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 09/03 00.00SIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 09/03 00.00AaB-FCM  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 16/03 00.00VB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 16/03 00.00VFF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 16/03 00.00FCM-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 16/03 00.00SDR-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 16/03 00.00LBK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 16/03 00.00BIF-SIF  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AGF00000-00
2.BIF00000-00
3.FCK00000-00
4.FCM (M)00000-00
5.FCN00000-00
6.LBK00000-00
7.RFC00000-00
8.SIF (P)00000-00
9.SDR (O)00000-00
10.VB00000-00
11.VFF00000-00
12.AaB (O)00000-00