FC København
Måltørker · All-time

Længste måltørker · MarkspillereREKORD: 14.377 MIN.

Nr.SpillerTilMinutter
1Michael 'Mio' Nielsen03.10.9914.377
2Lars Jacobsen27.10.1311.072
3Mikael Antonsson27.08.177.024
4William Kvist25.05.196.855
5Martin Albrechtsen29.05.046.327
6Carsten V Jensen27.05.986.160
7Ole Tobiasen11.04.045.583
8Mathias Zanka Jørgensen03.03.215.489
9Victor Nelsson03.05.214.986
10Nicolai Boilesen03.12.234.970
11Pierre Bengtsson29.10.174.920
12Bo Svensson06.10.024.429
13Tobias Linderoth29.03.064.336
14Oscar Wendt06.10.084.217
15Pierre Bengtsson07.04.134.199
16Ulrik Laursen16.05.104.176
17Bo Svensson13.03.054.084
18Peter Ankersen29.11.163.941
19Rasmus Falk05.03.233.916
20Michael 'Mio' Nielsen13.06.013.914
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8