Spillere, 1999/2000

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Poul HansenDanmark
 Claus FallentinDanmark10000000
 Per FahlströmSverige320011040
 Carsten HolbekDanmark10100000
 Lennart Lynge LarsenFODanmark3031661451
 Frank SchoemanFOSydafrika300230181
 Morten PetersenFODanmark320041060
 Thomas AndieFODanmark18010430161
 Ulrich VinzentsFODanmark3111040221
 Bosun AyeniMINigeria903130120
 Christian MaglebyMIDanmark1952311362
 Tobias GrahnMISverige30301060
 Mikkel Bo JensenMIDanmark1511950302
 Andreas HavlykkeMIDanmark24801461483
 Lars LarsenMIDanmark120531040
 Nichlas HindsbergMIDanmark1622640241
 Rasmus MarvitsMIDanmark91800000
 René TengstedtMIDanmark15011430161
 Stefan BidstrupMIDanmark2471430161
 Martin JohansenMIDanmark26101450262
 Martin BirnMIDanmark3100060342
 Ronny B. PetersenMIDanmark20200000
 Søren HermansenANDanmark2692721382
 John Bradley AugustANSydafrika155121030
 Kim ChristensenANDanmark1851151060
 Jimmi LüthjeANDanmark27216340201
 Jari PedersenANDanmark90610000
 Mads JunkerANDanmark71600000

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM (M)28175649-2556
2.BIF28164850-3452
3.FCK28146852-4648
4.AGF28119843-3542
5.FCN28109946-4339
6.RFC281061239-3336

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AaB28109937-3839
2.SDR (P)281151239-3938
3.OB28891131-3633
4.VB (O)28891133-4233
5.LBK28671530-5325
6.ACH28481624-4920