Flest Kampe – alle
Nr.NavnKVUTScoreMål
1Rasmus Würtz452185122145642-56220
2Jesper Hansen448220105123681-4920
3Rasmus Falk41920884127722-52446
4Nicolai Larsen418158107153607-5820
5Hans Henrik Andreasen397163105129633-53366
6Per Nielsen3942169286753-41523
7Jakob Poulsen39019588107698-49571
8Jimmy Nielsen375148110117575-5020
9Mogens Krogh3711928891692-4141
10Michael Hansen37113488149554-56561
11Nicolai Stokholm370158100112563-43745
12Arek Onyszko36315497112594-4590
13Johan Absalonsen36216586111540-44560
14Kian Hansen36115694111583-4619
15Michael Nonbo35595100160511-65814
16Jonas Borring35514997109508-43754
17Morten 'Duncan' Rasmussen35514585125545-492145
18Anders Møller Christensen35114597109562-46811
19Kasper Risgård34413985120492-45649
20Thomas Augustinussen34215385104532-44436
Flest Kampe for FC København – alle
Nr.NavnKVUTScoreMål
1William Kvist2841875641542-2288
2Rasmus Falk2341394055452-25021
3Michael 'Mio' Nielsen2311026168368-3042
4Thomas Delaney2271405235409-20124
5Mathias Zanka Jørgensen2221464333425-18611
6Hjalte Bo Nørregaard2191344738389-18721
7Peter Ankersen2061293839419-20111
8Christian Lønstrup204975057338-26217
9Andreas Cornelius1951174731355-17454
10Diego Tur192895251312-24112
11Pierre Bengtsson189984546311-2104
12Lars Jacobsen1841045030326-1704
13Todi Jónsson167794939282-18554
14Lars Højer Nielsen167734153275-24454
15Morten Falch164714053272-25219
16César Santin161993725312-13664
17Niclas Jensen159724641243-1748
18Peter Møller154903529268-15544
19Thomas Kristensen154953821293-1335
20Dame N'Doye1511062223308-12790
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8