Kampprogram, 2021/2022

Runde 1
Fre 16/07 19.00FCM-OB1-24.890Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/07 14.00FCN-VFF1-22.000Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/07 14.00VB-RFC0-23.350Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 18/07 16.00FCK-AaB2-213.326Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 18/07 18.00AGF-BIF1-18.392Jens Maae TV3+
Man 19/07 19.00SIF-SDR0-02.174Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Lør 24/07 18.00AaB-FCM0-13.784Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/07 14.00FCN-AGF0-02.213Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/07 14.00RFC-OB1-12.927Jakob A. Sundberg Eurosport
Søn 25/07 16.00FCK-SIF0-011.702Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 25/07 18.00BIF-VFF1-19.578Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 26/07 19.00SDR-VB1-02.817Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Lør 31/07 16.00VFF-FCM  Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/08 14.00AGF-RFC  Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/08 14.00SIF-AaB  Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 01/08 16.00VB-BIF  Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 01/08 18.00OB-FCK  Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 02/08 19.00SDR-FCN  Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 06/08 18.30SIF-VFF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/08 00.00FCM-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 08/08 14.00RFC-SDR  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 08/08 16.00FCK-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 08/08 18.00AaB-AGF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Man 09/08 19.00FCN-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 13/08 17.30SDR-FCM  ikke valgt
Fre 13/08 19.00VFF-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Fre 13/08 21.00BIF-FCN  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 15/08 16.00OB-SIF  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 15/08 18.00AGF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 16/08 19.00VB-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Lør 21/08 18.00OB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 22/08 00.00FCM-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 22/08 14.00RFC-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/08 16.00FCK-SDR  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 22/08 18.00VFF-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 23/08 19.00FCN-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 27/08 19.00AaB-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 14.00SDR-VFF  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 29/08 14.00SIF-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 16.00VB-FCK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 29/08 18.00AGF-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 20.00BIF-FCM  ikke valgt TV3+
Runde 8
Søn 12/09 00.00BIF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 12/09 00.00FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 12/09 00.00AGF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 12/09 00.00OB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 12/09 00.00VFF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 12/09 00.00RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 9
Søn 19/09 00.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 19/09 00.00AaB-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 19/09 00.00VB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/09 00.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 19/09 00.00SDR-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/09 00.00SIF-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 10
Søn 26/09 00.00BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 26/09 00.00FCM-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 26/09 00.00AGF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 26/09 00.00FCN-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 26/09 00.00VB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/09 00.00VFF-OB  ikke valgt
Runde 11
Søn 03/10 00.00FCM-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/10 00.00FCK-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/10 00.00AaB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 03/10 00.00OB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 03/10 00.00RFC-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/10 00.00SIF-FCN  ikke valgt
Runde 12
Søn 17/10 00.00BIF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/10 00.00AGF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/10 00.00OB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 17/10 00.00FCN-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 17/10 00.00VFF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 17/10 00.00SDR-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 13
Søn 24/10 00.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 24/10 00.00FCM-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 24/10 00.00AaB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/10 00.00VB-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 24/10 00.00RFC-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 24/10 00.00SIF-OB  ikke valgt
Runde 14
Søn 31/10 00.00FCK-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 31/10 00.00OB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 31/10 00.00FCN-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 31/10 00.00VFF-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 31/10 00.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 31/10 00.00SDR-SIF  ikke valgt
Runde 15
Søn 07/11 00.00BIF-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 07/11 00.00AGF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 07/11 00.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 07/11 00.00VB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 07/11 00.00VFF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 07/11 00.00SIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 16
Søn 21/11 00.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 21/11 00.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 21/11 00.00OB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 21/11 00.00FCN-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 21/11 00.00RFC-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 21/11 00.00SDR-AaB  ikke valgt
Runde 17
Søn 28/11 00.00BIF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 28/11 00.00AGF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 28/11 00.00AaB-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 28/11 00.00OB-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 28/11 00.00VB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 28/11 00.00VFF-SDR  ikke valgt
Runde 18
Søn 20/02 00.00FCM-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00RFC-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00SDR-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00SIF-VB  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Søn 27/02 00.00BIF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00AaB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00OB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00FCN-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00VB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00VFF-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 06/03 00.00FCM-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00AGF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00FCK-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00AaB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00SDR-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00SIF-BIF  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 13/03 00.00BIF-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00FCM-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00FCN-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00VFF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00RFC-SIF  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 20/03 00.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00AGF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00FCK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00VB-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00SDR-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00SIF-FCM  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC (P)21103-14
2.OB21103-24
3.VFF (O)21103-24
4.SDR21101-04
5.FCM21012-23
6.FCK20202-22
7.BIF (M)20202-22
8.AGF20201-12
9.SIF (O)20200-02
10.AaB20112-31
11.FCN20111-21
12.VB20020-30