Kampprogram, 2012/2013

Runde 1
Fre 13/07 18.30AGF-AaB1-19.728Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 14/07 17.00SDR-RFC6-12.995Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 15/07 14.00EFB-SIF2-36.226Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 15/07 17.00BIF-OB0-19.102Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 15/07 19.00FCK-FCM4-210.806Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 16/07 19.00ACH-FCN0-43.180Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 2
Fre 20/07 18.30SIF-ACH0-23.166Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 21/07 17.00FCM-FCN3-14.315Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 22/07 14.00OB-RFC0-17.123Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 22/07 17.00SDR-FCK1-16.575Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 22/07 19.00AaB-BIF2-17.895Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 23/07 19.00AGF-EFB0-07.323Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Runde 3
Fre 27/07 18.30ACH-FCM2-23.579Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Lør 28/07 15.00FCK-AaB3-09.571Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Lør 28/07 17.00EFB-SDR1-25.345Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 29/07 17.00RFC-AGF2-16.595Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 29/07 19.00FCN-OB1-15.736Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 30/07 19.00BIF-SIF2-19.586Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Runde 4
Fre 03/08 18.30SIF-OB0-13.025Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Lør 04/08 17.00AaB-FCN1-14.783Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Lør 04/08 19.00EFB-FCK1-26.507Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 05/08 17.00FCM-RFC2-15.324Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 05/08 19.00AGF-BIF3-18.908Henning Jensen TV3+
Man 06/08 19.00SDR-ACH0-24.033Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Runde 5
Fre 10/08 18.30OB-FCM2-18.785Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Lør 11/08 17.00FCN-SIF6-15.013Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 12/08 15.00ACH-AaB1-43.532Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 12/08 17.00BIF-SDR0-17.667Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 12/08 19.00FCK-AGF3-011.196Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 13/08 19.00RFC-EFB1-04.523Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Runde 6
Fre 17/08 18.30AaB-FCM3-06.578Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 18/08 17.00SIF-RFC0-12.319Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Lør 18/08 19.00FCK-BIF1-116.489Kenn Hansen TV3+
Søn 19/08 14.00EFB-ACH0-04.763Claus Bo Larsen Canal 8
Søn 19/08 17.00AGF-FCN0-19.107Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Man 20/08 19.00SDR-OB1-23.638Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 7
Fre 24/08 18.30FCN-SDR4-16.121Anders Poulsen Canal 8
Lør 25/08 17.00RFC-FCK2-36.112Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 26/08 15.00FCM-SIF1-15.143Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 26/08 17.00OB-AaB0-49.575Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 26/08 19.00BIF-EFB1-18.888Peter Rasmussen TV3+
Man 27/08 19.00ACH-AGF1-44.079Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 8
Fre 31/08 18.30SDR-AaB0-42.138Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Lør 01/09 17.00SIF-AGF0-44.006Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 02/09 13.00RFC-ACH0-14.065Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Søn 02/09 15.00FCM-EFB1-04.895Kenn Hansen Canal 8
Søn 02/09 17.00FCN-BIF0-07.412Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 02/09 19.00OB-FCK2-29.439Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Runde 9
Fre 14/09 18.30EFB-OB3-06.133Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Lør 15/09 17.00SDR-SIF0-22.275Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Lør 15/09 19.00FCK-FCN2-117.838Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 16/09 17.00AaB-RFC4-010.107Henning Jensen Canal 8
Søn 16/09 19.00BIF-ACH2-29.164Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 17/09 19.00AGF-FCM3-28.085Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 10
Fre 21/09 18.30AGF-SDR2-26.112Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 22/09 17.00FCN-RFC1-15.291Jakob Kehlet Canal 8
Søn 23/09 15.00ACH-OB2-23.356Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 23/09 17.00FCM-BIF1-19.367Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 23/09 19.00FCK-SIF5-010.757Peter Rasmussen TV3+
Man 24/09 19.00AaB-EFB0-28.296Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 11
Fre 28/09 18.30FCN-EFB3-04.713Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Lør 29/09 17.00ACH-FCK1-14.621Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 30/09 14.00SIF-AaB2-12.998Lars Christoffersen Canal 8
Søn 30/09 17.00OB-AGF1-29.088Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 30/09 19.00RFC-BIF3-25.191Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 01/10 19.00FCM-SDR1-34.102Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Runde 12
Fre 05/10 18.30OB-FCN3-04.116Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Lør 06/10 17.00SDR-AGF0-32.905Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Søn 07/10 13.00SIF-ACH1-12.496Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 07/10 15.00RFC-FCM2-14.338Jens Maae Canal 8
Søn 07/10 17.00EFB-FCK2-29.337Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Søn 07/10 19.00BIF-AaB1-37.070Michael Svendsen TV3+
Runde 13
Fre 19/10 18.30FCN-SIF3-05.347Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 20/10 17.00AaB-SDR2-16.888Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Søn 21/10 14.00ACH-EFB0-03.721Mads Kristoffersen Canal 8
Søn 21/10 17.00FCM-OB1-15.946Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 21/10 19.00FCK-BIF1-032.341Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 22/10 19.00AGF-RFC1-111.661Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Runde 14
Fre 26/10 18.30FCN-AaB1-05.423Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Lør 27/10 17.00SIF-RFC1-22.779Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 28/10 14.00EFB-SDR1-26.494Anders Poulsen Canal 8
Søn 28/10 17.00OB-AGF2-48.765Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 28/10 19.00FCM-BIF1-15.617Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 29/10 19.00ACH-FCK1-03.547Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Runde 15
Fre 02/11 18.30EFB-SIF1-04.072Jens Maae TV2 SPORT
Lør 03/11 17.00SDR-FCN1-22.145Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 04/11 14.00RFC-ACH0-04.360Claus Bo Larsen Canal 8
Søn 04/11 17.00BIF-OB0-310.590Henning Jensen Canal 9
Søn 04/11 19.00AGF-FCK0-214.676Michael Svendsen TV3+
Man 05/11 19.00AaB-FCM1-36.149Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Runde 16
Fre 09/11 18.30ACH-AGF2-04.228Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 10/11 17.00FCN-RFC2-25.331Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Søn 11/11 14.00OB-SDR5-06.029Michael Johansen Canal 8
Søn 11/11 17.00SIF-BIF1-23.503Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 11/11 19.00FCK-AaB4-012.493Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Man 12/11 19.00FCM-EFB0-05.101Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 17
Fre 16/11 18.30AGF-FCN0-27.243Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Lør 17/11 17.00SDR-SIF2-31.638Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 18/11 14.00AaB-ACH2-05.567Jens Maae Canal 8
Søn 18/11 17.00BIF-EFB2-210.596Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 18/11 19.00FCK-FCM2-112.016Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 19/11 19.00RFC-OB3-26.875Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 18
Fre 23/11 18.30RFC-AaB0-17.311Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Lør 24/11 17.00SIF-OB0-23.171Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/11 14.00EFB-FCN1-05.755Michael Svendsen Canal 8
Søn 25/11 17.00SDR-FCK1-21.903Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 25/11 19.15BIF-ACH2-05.299Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 26/11 19.00AGF-FCM1-15.351Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Runde 19
Fre 30/11 18.30ACH-SDR1-31.865Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 01/12 17.00OB-EFB3-03.633Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Søn 02/12 14.00FCM-SIF1-33.997Jens Maae Canal 8
Søn 02/12 17.00FCK-RFC2-010.191Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Søn 02/12 19.00FCN-BIF3-04.021Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 03/12 19.00AaB-AGF0-34.806Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 20
Fre 07/12 18.00SDR-BIF2-22.370Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Lør 08/12 16.00RFC-EFB2-12.309Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 09/12 14.00ACH-FCM0-22.631Jakob Kehlet Canal 8
Søn 09/12 19.00FCK-FCN4-115.934Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 10/12 19.00AGF-SIF3-34.559Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Ons 06/03 18.30AaB-OB2-24.775Henning Jensen Canal 9
Runde 21
Fre 01/03 18.30SIF-AaB3-23.409Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 02/03 17.00FCM-SDR1-04.365Claus Bo Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 03/03 14.00FCN-ACH1-05.112Henrik Kragh Canal 8
Søn 03/03 17.00BIF-RFC0-28.385Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Søn 03/03 19.00OB-FCK2-310.314Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 04/03 19.00EFB-AGF2-15.848Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 22
Fre 08/03 18.30RFC-SDR2-03.481Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Lør 09/03 17.00AaB-EFB0-04.019Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 10/03 14.00ACH-OB2-02.365Anders Poulsen Canal 8
Søn 10/03 17.00FCK-SIF3-112.296Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 10/03 19.00AGF-BIF0-37.967Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 11/03 19.00FCM-FCN1-13.783Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 23
Fre 15/03 18.30FCK-ACH2-18.542Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/03 14.00RFC-SIF1-03.083Peter Rasmussen Canal 8
Søn 17/03 17.00AGF-OB2-13.528Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 17/03 19.00BIF-FCM1-16.086Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Tor 04/04 18.00AaB-FCN0-14.107Claus Bo Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Tir 09/04 18.30SDR-EFB3-12.868Henning Jensen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 24
Tor 28/03 15.00ACH-AaB2-23.283Michael Johansen Canal 8
Tor 28/03 17.00SIF-SDR0-52.640Michael Svendsen TV3 Sport 1
Tor 28/03 19.00OB-RFC0-05.123Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 29/03 15.00FCN-AGF4-24.212Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 29/03 17.00EFB-BIF1-08.773Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Fre 29/03 19.00FCM-FCK2-28.091Kenn Hansen TV3+
Runde 25
Søn 31/03 15.00SDR-RFC0-22.045Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/03 17.00OB-ACH2-04.009Henning Jensen TV3 Sport 1
Man 01/04 13.00EFB-AaB1-06.688Kenn Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Man 01/04 15.00FCN-FCM3-15.211Jens Maae Canal 8
Man 01/04 17.00SIF-FCK1-03.648Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Man 01/04 19.00BIF-AGF3-20Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 26
Fre 05/04 18.30AGF-EFB0-16.048Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 06/04 17.00SDR-FCM0-22.181Peter Rasmussen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/04 14.00ACH-FCN0-22.642Henrik Kragh Canal 8
Søn 07/04 17.00RFC-BIF0-17.850Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Søn 07/04 19.00FCK-OB1-117.327Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 08/04 19.00AaB-SIF1-04.922Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 27
Fre 12/04 18.30SIF-AGF3-14.111Henning Jensen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 13/04 17.00FCM-ACH5-26.098Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/04 14.00EFB-RFC4-07.420Jens Maae Canal 8
Søn 14/04 17.00BIF-SDR0-30Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 14/04 19.00OB-AaB3-47.624Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 15/04 19.00FCN-FCK2-310.300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 28
Lør 20/04 17.00AGF-ACH0-08.229Michael Svendsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/04 13.00RFC-FCN0-05.787Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/04 15.00SDR-OB4-13.157Kenn Hansen Canal 8
Søn 21/04 17.00BIF-SIF2-212.011Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 21/04 19.00AaB-FCK1-110.564Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 22/04 19.00EFB-FCM0-17.033Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 29
Fre 26/04 18.30SIF-EFB0-13.235Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 27/04 17.00FCN-SDR2-26.655Michael Svendsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/04 14.00ACH-RFC1-06.698Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 28/04 17.00OB-BIF1-29.418Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 28/04 19.00FCK-AGF0-020.670Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 29/04 19.00FCM-AaB2-36.391Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 30
Fre 03/05 18.30SIF-FCN2-22.915Claus Bo Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 04/05 19.00SDR-AaB1-03.623Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 05/05 14.00EFB-ACH1-06.682Henning Jensen Canal 9
Søn 05/05 17.00RFC-AGF1-06.777Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 05/05 19.00BIF-FCK0-021.031Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 06/05 19.00OB-FCM0-16.317Henrik Kragh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 31
Fre 10/05 18.30FCN-OB4-17.031Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Lør 11/05 17.00AGF-SDR2-18.614Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 12/05 14.00FCM-RFC3-06.509Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 12/05 17.00AaB-BIF1-110.092Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 12/05 19.00FCK-EFB0-219.061Peter Rasmussen TV3+
Man 13/05 19.00ACH-SIF2-04.671Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 32
Tor 16/05 19.00SIF-FCM1-12.973Henrik Kragh Viasat Extra
Tor 16/05 19.00EFB-OB6-29.345Jakob Kehlet Canal 8
Tor 16/05 19.00BIF-FCN4-021.186Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Tor 16/05 19.00SDR-ACH4-24.602Kenn Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Tor 16/05 19.00RFC-FCK1-05.177Henning Jensen TV3 Puls
Tor 16/05 19.00AGF-AaB3-09.585Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Runde 33
Man 20/05 17.00FCN-EFB1-06.132Michael Tykgaard Viasat Extra
Man 20/05 17.00OB-SIF3-37.755Michael Johansen Canal 8
Man 20/05 17.00AaB-RFC2-210.794Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Man 20/05 17.00FCK-SDR1-133.215Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Man 20/05 17.00ACH-BIF0-19.487Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 20/05 17.00FCM-AGF3-29.552Michael Svendsen TV3 Sport 2
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FC København22172357-1953
2.FC Midtjylland (M)22155253-2050
3.Esbjerg fB (O)2295828-2932
4.Brøndby IF (P)2294936-3331
5.AaB2387831-3031
6.Randers FC2287726-2831
7.AC Horsens2287729-3731
8.AGF2279626-2530
9.OB2286828-2930
10.FC Nordsjælland2277833-3328
11.SønderjyskE23571123-3422
12.Vejle B (O)22471119-3419
13.Vendsyssel FF (O)22541320-3619
14.Hobro IK22451317-3917