Flest 0-0 kampe · all-timeREKORD: 82

Nr.Klub0-0Kampe0-0 %
1AGF821.0877,5
2AaB811.1077,3
3OB751.1056,8
4FC København671.1365,9
4Brøndby IF671.1875,6
6Silkeborg IF599476,2
7Randers FC576768,4
8Esbjerg fB515998,5
9FC Nordsjælland488095,9
9FC Midtjylland488755,5
11AC Horsens4744610,5
12Viborg FF446876,4
13Lyngby BK437216,0
14Sønderjyske356075,8
15Vejle B334946,7
16AB162646,1
17Herfølge BK142645,3
18Hobro IK101686,0
19BK Frem71016,9
19Næstved BK71474,8
21FC Vestsjælland6669,1
22B190355010,0
22Hvidovre IF5657,7
22Ikast fS51343,7
25FC Helsingør3368,3
25HB Køge3664,5
27B.932336,1
28B19091185,6
28Vendsyssel FF1342,9
30Aarhus Fremad0660,0
30Køge BK0330,0
30FC Fredericia0320,0
30Fremad Amager0180,0
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8