Spillere, 2020/2021

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Constantin GâlcaRumænien
21Indy GroothuizenHolland60000000
45Alexander BrunstTyskland0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91Lucas Chang-AndersenDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Malte AmundsenFODanmark61111060
3Viljormur DavidsenFOFærøerne10010000
4Juhani OjalaFOFinland51031040
15Mads GreveFODanmark61000000
24Alexander MilosevicFOSverige40301040
44Tobias MølgaardFODanmark30300000
6Saeid EzatolahiMIIran620020100
10Diego MontielMISverige50410000
11Arbnor MucolliMIAlbanien52230000
14Thomas GundelundMIDanmark50120000
16Ylber RamadaniMIAlbanien50231030
20Jacob SchoopMIDanmark51012080
26Leonel MontanoMIDanmark20200000
34Lundrim HetemiMIAlbanien40221060
66Tobias SommerMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77Kevin YamgaMIFrankrig20020000
8Raphael DwamenaANGhana522120120
17Lucas JensenANDanmark40220000
18Wahid FaghirANDanmark60241060
19Luis HenriqueANBrasilien20201040
50Allan SousaANBrasilien65021060
99Foday MannehANGambia0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 Sergiy GrynANUkraine10010000
 Kjartan FinnbogasonANIsland10100000

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VB (O)641115-1013
2.SDR641112-813
3.FCM (M)641110-713
4.BIF640211-1012
5.AGF632113-711
6.FCN622211-98
7.AaB62226-88
8.FCK621310-117
9.OB621310-117
10.RFC61146-74
11.LBK60245-132
12.ACH60244-122