Spillere, 2020/2021

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Constantin GâlcaRumænien
 Indy GroothuizenHolland130000000
 Alexander BrunstTyskland190002060
 Mads GreveFODanmark1410320100
 Denis KolingerFOKroatien1810050301
 Juhani OjalaFOFinland2314411402
 Pierre BengtssonFOSverige140131060
 Dominik KovacicFOKroatien150911030
 Viljormur DavidsenFOFærøerne130720000
 Alexander MilosevicFOSverige1003140201
 Matthew BriggsFOGuyana30300000
 Tobias MølgaardFODanmark2203530140
 Malte AmundsenFODanmark141121060
 Diego MontielMISverige120920000
 Lukas EngelMIDanmark172690000
 Lundrim HetemiMIAlbanien19071130180
 Leonel MontanoMIDanmark60601040
 Kevin YamgaMIFrankrig2009430140
 Ylber RamadaniMIAlbanien29181050211
 Ivan RepyakhMIRusland10101060
 Saeid EzatolahiMIIran2940392562
 Adama FofanaMIElfenbenskysten20111060
 Thomas GundelundMIDanmark110451040
 Jacob SchoopMIDanmark201252080
 German OnugkhaANRusland1751241040
 Raphael DwamenaANGhana522120120
 Hugo EkitikeANFrankrig113461060
 Arbnor MucolliANAlbanien26451460321
 Lucas JensenANDanmark1601241040
 Allan SousaANBrasilien3010115110522
 Sergiy GrynANUkraine10010000
 Kjartan FinnbogasonANIsland101000402
 Wahid FaghirANDanmark26651420120
 Luis HenriqueANBrasilien50501040

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1080217-524
2.FCK1072124-723
3.AaB1053214-918
4.RFC (P)1052313-1117
5.SIF (O)1035212-1114
6.FCN1041514-1613
7.AGF103349-1212
8.BIF (M)1025313-1411
9.OB1025312-1611
10.VFF (O)1024413-1710
11.SDR102265-128
12.VB100287-232