Spillere, 2020/2021

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Constantin GâlcaRumænien
 Alexander BrunstTyskland190002061710
 Indy GroothuizenHolland130000001170
 Alexander MilosevicFOSverige100314020705
 Viljormur DavidsenFOFærøerne13072000621
 Denis KolingerFOKroatien1810050301620
 Lukas EngelFODanmark172510000989
 Juhani OjalaFOFinland2314411401626
 Pierre BengtssonFOSverige140131061133
 Mads GreveFODanmark1410320101171
 Matthew BriggsFOGuyana303000040
 Malte AmundsenFODanmark141121061151
 Dominik KovacicFOKroatien15091103643
 Tobias MølgaardFODanmark2203530141741
 Thomas GundelundFODanmark11045104585
 Saeid EzatolahiMIIran2940392562537
 Jacob SchoopMIDanmark201252081568
 Kevin YamgaMIFrankrig2009430141023
 Ylber RamadaniMIAlbanien29181050211934
 Diego MontielMISverige12092000389
 Leonel MontanoMIDanmark6060104107
 Lundrim HetemiMIAlbanien19071130181024
 Adama FofanaMIElfenbenskysten201110675
 Ivan RepyakhMIRusland101010620
 Wahid FaghirANDanmark26651420121813
 Kjartan FinnbogasonANIsland1010004021
 Allan SousaANBrasilien3010115110522473
 Hugo EkitikeANFrankrig11346106605
 German OnugkhaANRusland175124104552
 Arbnor MucolliANAlbanien26451460321726
 Raphael DwamenaANGhana52212012267
 Lucas JensenANDanmark160124104430
 Luis HenriqueANBrasilien505010487
 Sergiy GrynANUkraine100100045

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF32194958-3861
2.FCM (M)32186857-3360
3.FCK32167961-5355
4.AGF321391048-4248
5.AaB3212101044-4146
6.SDR (P)321351445-4844
7.OB3211101140-3943
8.FCN3211101151-5143
9.RFC321171443-3840
10.VB (O)329111242-5038
11.LBK32681836-6326
12.ACH32591830-5924