Spillere, 2008/2009

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Trænere: Ove ChristensenDanmarkOle SchwennesenDanmarkLasse ChristensenDanmark
 Jimmy NielsenDanmark3300030100
 Per BjørnsholmFODanmark10100000
 Sladan PericFODanmark1714240181
 Bora ZivkovicFODanmark3110241332
 Hélder CabralFOPortugal40120000
 Brian PriskeFODanmark3200240221
 Marc PedersenFODanmark900320120
 Martin PedersenFODanmark500100342
 Søren PallesenFODanmark2007830161
 Erik MarxenFODanmark10100000
 Jesper OlesenFODanmark70300000
 Allan OlesenFODanmark2801061624
 Rasmus WürtzMIDanmark1510050281
 Steffen KielstrupMIDanmark2734660301
 Valentino LaiMISverige2724133090
 Brian NielsenMIDanmark2850770271
 Thomas Røll LarsenMIDanmark1512240191
 Bechara OliveiraMIBrasilien20110000
 Alex NørlundMIDanmark1305720120
 Jonas HallingMIDanmark70600000
 Philip LundMIDanmark20110000
 Martin BorreMIDanmark1916330181
 Allan GaardeMIDanmark1113001604
 Chidi Dauda OmejeANNigeria81431060
 Baba CollinsANNigeria1224510120
 Adeshina LawalANNigeria121530000
 Adda DjeziriANDanmark624020130
 Wassim El BannaANDanmark100820000
 Brian PedersenANDanmark30300000
 Ibrahim SalouANGhana62121040
 Danilo ArrietaANDanmark50501060
 Eduardo DelaniANBrasilien29471230161
 Pablo Piñones-ArceANSverige101151040

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK31198453-1965
2.FCM31195756-3162
3.SIF311310853-3549
4.AaB (M)311361247-4245
5.BIF (P)311291038-4045
6.RFC311271234-3943

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF31914843-4341
2.OB31814944-4438
3.FCN318111236-4535
4.AGF316111429-4129
5.VB (O)31681729-5926
6.SDR (O)314111628-5223