Allan Kuhn, all-time

Alder Født Land
5802.03.1968Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2018/2019HOB 22451317-39170,77
2010/2011FCM 2497840-31341,42
2009/2010FCM 291341240-40431,48
2008/2009AaB 743013-6152,14
  82301933110-1161091,33

Spillerdata

Sæsoner4
Klubber3
 
Vundet30 (37%)
Uafgjort19 (23%)
Tabt33 (40%)
Debut2008-10-26RFC-AaB
Seneste kamp2019-02-16FCN-HOB
 
Største sejr2010-08-234-0
Største nederlag2018-09-230-5
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Randers FC82338-12-491,13
OB822411-13-281,00
Brøndby IF70346-11-530,43
FC København73049-15-691,29
FC Nordsjælland731311-110101,43
Sønderjyske72326-5191,29
AaB62138-12-471,17
Esbjerg fB631211-74101,67
AGF52127-7071,40
Silkeborg IF54019-27122,40
AC Horsens42206-2482,00
Lyngby BK30125-7-210,33
Vejle B32015-3262,00
HB Køge32014-3162,00
Vendsyssel FF21102-1142,00
FC Midtjylland10012-5-300,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5