Thomas Frank, all-time

Alder Født Land
5309.10.1973Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2015/2016BIF 2095629-23321,60
2014/2015BIF 331671043-29551,67
2013/2014BIF 331313747-38521,58
  86382523119-901391,62

Sæsoner3
Klubber1
 
Vundet38 (44%)
Uafgjort25 (29%)
Tabt23 (27%)
Debut2013-07-21BIF-FCV
Seneste kamp2016-03-06SJF-BIF
 
Største sejr2014-10-195-0
Største nederlag2013-08-165-2
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
OB842214-86141,75
FC København82337-10-391,13
AaB81257-15-850,63
FC Nordsjælland852117-710172,13
Sønderjyske851210-64162,00
FC Midtjylland842213-130141,75
Randers FC72417-70101,43
Esbjerg fB71424-6-271,00
FC Vestsjælland642015-312142,33
Viborg FF53209-27112,20
AGF531110-55102,00
Hobro IK51041-8-730,60
Silkeborg IF33005-0593,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
11. AGF 9 0 5 4 11-17 5
12. Sønderjyske 9 1 2 6 12-21 5