Thomas Frank, all-time

Alder Født Land
5309.10.1973Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2015/2016BIF 2095629-23321,60
2014/2015BIF 331671043-29551,67
2013/2014BIF 331313747-38521,58
  86382523119-901391,62

Sæsoner3
Klubber1
 
Vundet38 (44%)
Uafgjort25 (29%)
Tabt23 (27%)
Debut2013-07-21BIF-FCV
Seneste kamp2016-03-06SJF-BIF
 
Største sejr2014-10-195-0
Største nederlag2015-09-204-1
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Sønderjyske851210-64162,00
FC Midtjylland842213-130141,75
OB842214-86141,75
FC København82337-10-391,13
AaB81257-15-850,63
FC Nordsjælland852117-710172,13
Esbjerg fB71424-6-271,00
Randers FC72417-70101,43
FC Vestsjælland642015-312142,33
Hobro IK51041-8-730,60
Viborg FF53209-27112,20
AGF531110-55102,00
Silkeborg IF33005-0593,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8