Straffespark til hold, all-time

Hold I alt Scoret Udnyttelse Kampe Kampe pr. str.
 
FC København19014777,4%11366,0
Brøndby IF14111178,7%11868,4
AGF13610476,5%10878,0
AaB1199277,3%11079,3
OB1179883,8%11059,4
Silkeborg IF1098678,9%9478,7
FC Midtjylland1058782,9%8758,3
FC Nordsjælland846476,2%8099,6
Sønderjyske755472,0%6078,1
Lyngby BK694971,0%72110,4
Randers FC694869,6%6759,8
Viborg FF664872,7%68710,4
Vejle B654772,3%4947,6
AC Horsens584679,3%4467,7
Esbjerg fB533871,7%59911,3
Herfølge BK322165,6%2648,3
AB241562,5%26411,0
Ikast fS161062,5%1348,4
Hobro IK141392,9%16812,0
Næstved BK13861,5%14711,3
Aarhus Fremad10660,0%666,6
Hvidovre IF9666,7%657,2
BK Frem9777,8%10111,2
Vendsyssel FF5360,0%346,8
FC Vestsjælland44100,0%6616,5
B19034375,0%5012,5
Køge BK3133,3%3311,0
HB Køge22100,0%6633,0
Fremad Amager2150,0%189,0
FC Helsingør2150,0%3618,0
FC Fredericia11100,0%3232,0
B190911100,0%1818,0
B.9311100,0%3333,0



Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8