Spillere, 2023/2024

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Rasmus BertelsenDanmark
 Patrik CarlgrenSverige3200030132880
 Sabil HansenFODanmark6052000167
 Hugo AnderssonFOSverige171803014913
 William KaastrupFODanmark4013106206
 Jeppe KudskFODanmark8080104101
 Daniel HøeghFODanmark272031042378
 Wessel DammersFOHolland2921251582483
 Mikkel KallesøeFODanmark1703531351170
 Oliver ZandénFOSverige80252010414
 Björn KopplinFOTyskland272920001760
 Oliver OlsenFODanmark2815670302144
 Simen NordliMINorge2555181041565
 Mads AlbækMIDanmark150132104347
 Edgar BabayanMIDanmark9054106363
 Ernest AgyiriMIGhana201137000670
 Frederik LauenborgMIDanmark4031000106
 Mike ThemsenMIDanmark6134106245
 Filip BundgaardMIDanmark1742101061169
 Lasso CoulibalyMIGhana25401240222145
 John BjörkengrenMISverige2820550242457
 Mikkel MejlstrupMIDanmark150124104412
 Noah ShamounMISverige4022000121
 Mads EnggårdMIDanmark3110770282674
 Stephen OdeyANNigeria3147192072050
 Mustapha UbandomaANNigeria505000084
 Tammer BanyANDanmark8044104332
 Mohammed FuseiniANGhana15911230141134
 Marvin EghoANØstrig9044000488
 Alhaji KamaraANSierra Leone909000083
 Muamer BrajanacANDanmark140122000403
 Tobias KlysnerANDanmark5041000159

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM32196762-4363
2.BIF32188660-3562
3.FCK (MP)32185964-3859
4.FCN321610660-3458
5.AGF3211111042-4644
6.RFC3210111141-4941
7.VFF321171438-4840
8.VB (O)32991432-3636
9.SIF321061639-5036
10.LBK32991439-5336
11.OB32881637-4832
12.HIF (O)32482027-6120

Optakter

mere