Spillere, 1999/2000

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Trænere: Jens PlambechDanmarkTorben StormDanmark
 Lars HøghDanmark330000002970
 Nicolai WaelFODanmark30801250242579
 Ulrik LaursenFODanmark2500051562210
 Lars JacobsenFODanmark2711340202248
 Jann JensenFODanmark2600220102270
 Steen NedergaardFODanmark2623521251999
 Michael HemmingsenFODanmark2830281552468
 Henrik JørgensenFODanmark100000090
 Torben SangildFODanmark2001432010751
 Lars JørgensenMIDanmark10100006
 Bjarne JensenMIDanmark1901082010873
 Andrew TemboMIZambia3020970422489
 Sune HeilboMIDanmark2828360341993
 Mads BartramMIDanmark201000098
 Jesper BengtssonMIDanmark101000017
 Morten RasmussenMIDanmark6041000235
 Jonas D. SchmidtMIDanmark202000012
 Ulrik B. PedersenMIDanmark3141201302588
 Jesper AndersenMIDanmark50302013265
 Morten PanduroMIDanmark162112000633
 Claus MadsenMIDanmark15158000778
 Ulrik JohansenMIDanmark3012000156
 Greger AndrijevskiANSverige161105000706
 Per PedersenANDanmark10010002
 Mwape MitiANZambia21221030151493
 Mads JensenANDanmark4032000161
 Søren AndersenANDanmark27140151542380

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN44008-212
2.SIF32107-37
3.AGF42115-37
4.ACH42112-17
5.FCK42029-76
6.RFC41304-36
7.VFF42027-76
8.FCM412110-85
9.BIF41033-93
10.LBK40226-82
11.AaB (M)30122-51
12.OB (O)40134-111