Colin Todd · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
77 12.12.1948 – England

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

7 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2016/2017 Esbjerg fB 203710 21-42160,80
2015/2016 Randers FC 3313812 45-43471,42
2014/2015 Randers FC 3314109 39-28521,58
2013/2014 Randers FC 289118 37-38381,36
2012/2013 Randers FC 3315711 36-42521,58
2008/2009 Randers FC 17494 27-22211,24
2007/2008 Randers FC 3313812 41-33471,42
I alt197716066246-2482731,39

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner7
Klubber2
Vundet71 (36%)
Uafgjort60 (30%)
Tabt66 (34%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut18.07.07RFC - VFF2-0
Seneste kamp04.12.16EFB - BIF1-1
Største sejr01.08.07RFC - AaB5-0
Største nederlag14.07.12SJF - RFC6-1

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

17 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
AaB 1965827-29-2231,21
FC Midtjylland 19221519-42-2380,42
FC Nordsjælland 1969425-20+5271,42
OB 1886422-17+5301,67
Brøndby IF 1756620-22-2211,24
Esbjerg fB 17113328-18+10362,12
FC København 1654716-24-8191,19
Sønderjyske 1557319-17+2221,47
AGF 1474326-19+7251,79
AC Horsens 90453-8-540,44
Viborg FF 941413-130131,44
Silkeborg IF 85128-6+2162,00
Hobro IK 64117-3+4132,17
FC Vestsjælland 52214-4081,60
Lyngby BK 41307-4+361,50
Randers FC 10101-1011,00
Vejle B 10101-1011,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8