Colin Todd, all-time

Alder Født Land
7712.12.1948England
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2016/2017EFB 20371021-42160,80
2015/2016RFC 331381245-43471,42
2014/2015RFC 331410939-28521,58
2013/2014RFC 28911837-38381,36
2012/2013RFC 331571136-42521,58
2008/2009RFC 1749427-22211,24
2007/2008RFC 331381241-33471,42
  197716066246-2482731,39

Sæsoner7
Klubber2
 
Vundet71 (36%)
Uafgjort60 (30%)
Tabt66 (34%)
Debut2007-07-18RFC-VFF
Seneste kamp2016-12-04EFB-BIF
 
Største sejr2007-08-015-0
Største nederlag2012-07-146-1
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AaB1965827-29-2231,21
FC Nordsjælland1969425-205271,42
FC Midtjylland19221519-42-2380,42
OB1886422-175301,67
Brøndby IF1756620-22-2211,24
Esbjerg fB17113328-1810362,12
FC København1654716-24-8191,19
Sønderjyske1557319-172221,47
AGF1474326-197251,79
Viborg FF941413-130131,44
AC Horsens90453-8-540,44
Silkeborg IF85128-62162,00
Hobro IK64117-34132,17
FC Vestsjælland52214-4081,60
Lyngby BK41307-4361,50
Vejle B10101-1011,00
Randers FC10101-1011,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5