Anders Linderoth · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
76 21.03.1950 – Sverige

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

2 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2007/2008 Viborg FF 153111 12-33100,67
2006/2007 Viborg FF 153210 16-29110,73
I alt30632128-62210,70

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
Vundet6 (20%)
Uafgjort3 (10%)
Tabt21 (70%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut11.03.07AaB - VFF0-2
Seneste kamp05.11.07VFF - OB0-2
Største sejr01.09.07VFF - AGF2-0
Største nederlag22.07.07VFF - EFB0-5

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

13 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
Brøndby IF 40224-7-320,50
OB 41033-10-730,75
AaB 31024-5-131,00
FC Midtjylland 30031-4-300,00
FC Nordsjælland 30032-10-800,00
AC Horsens 21013-4-131,50
Esbjerg fB 20112-7-510,50
FC København 20021-4-300,00
Lyngby BK 21012-3-131,50
Randers FC 20022-5-300,00
AGF 11002-0+233,00
Silkeborg IF 11002-1+133,00
Vejle B 10010-2-200,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 13 3 2 8 13-21 11
11. Lyngby BK 13 2 5 6 19-28 11
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8