Anders Linderoth · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
76 21.03.1950 – Sverige

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

2 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2007/2008 Viborg FF 153111 12-33100,67
2006/2007 Viborg FF 153210 16-29110,73
I alt30632128-62210,70

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
Vundet6 (20%)
Uafgjort3 (10%)
Tabt21 (70%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut11.03.07AaB - VFF0-2
Seneste kamp05.11.07VFF - OB0-2
Største sejr01.09.07VFF - AGF2-0
Største nederlag22.07.07VFF - EFB0-5

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

13 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
Brøndby IF 40224-7-320,50
OB 41033-10-730,75
AaB 31024-5-131,00
FC Midtjylland 30031-4-300,00
FC Nordsjælland 30032-10-800,00
AC Horsens 21013-4-131,50
Esbjerg fB 20112-7-510,50
FC København 20021-4-300,00
Lyngby BK 21012-3-131,50
Randers FC 20022-5-300,00
AGF 11002-0+233,00
Silkeborg IF 11002-1+133,00
Vejle B 10010-2-200,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8