Anders Linderoth, all-time

Alder Født Land
7621.03.1950Sverige
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2007/2008VFF 15311112-33100,67
2006/2007VFF 15321016-29110,73
  30632128-62210,70

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
 
Vundet6 (20%)
Uafgjort3 (10%)
Tabt21 (70%)
Debut2007-03-11AaB-VFF
Seneste kamp2007-11-05VFF-OB
 
Største sejr2007-09-012-0
Største nederlag2007-07-220-5
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF40224-7-320,50
OB41033-10-730,75
AaB31024-5-131,00
FC Midtjylland30031-4-300,00
FC Nordsjælland30032-10-800,00
AC Horsens21013-4-131,50
Lyngby BK21012-3-131,50
Randers FC20022-5-300,00
FC København20021-4-300,00
Esbjerg fB20112-7-510,50
AGF11002-0233,00
Vejle B10010-2-200,00
Silkeborg IF11002-1133,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5