Poul Erik Andreasen, all-time

Alder Født Land
7617.12.1949Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2003/2004AaB 61144-840,67
2002/2003AaB 331441542-45461,39
1999/2000VB 1562721-32201,33
1994/1995AaB 32196774-38631,97
1993/1994AaB 32815946-44391,22
1992/1993AaB 321212848-40481,50
1991/1992AaB 3210121045-44421,31
1991AaB 1865729-33231,28
  200765767309-2842851,43

Sæsoner8
Klubber2
 
Vundet76 (38%)
Uafgjort57 (29%)
Tabt67 (34%)
Debut1991-03-17AaB-VB
Seneste kamp2003-08-30AaB-HER
 
Største sejr1994-08-215-0
Største nederlag1992-05-246-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF23481133-45-12200,87
AGF2294936-288311,41
Silkeborg IF2288630-255321,45
OB2179534-286301,43
Lyngby BK2076722-184271,35
FC København1864832-34-2221,22
Næstved BK1477033-1617282,00
BK Frem942312-93141,56
Ikast fS852114-68172,13
Viborg FF613211-13-261,00
B190362138-14-671,17
AB63128-9-1101,67
Esbjerg fB53027-6191,80
Vejle B42117-7071,75
FC Nordsjælland31025-6-131,00
Køge BK32104-1372,33
FC Midtjylland31022-4-231,00
Fremad Amager22006-3363,00
Herfølge BK20020-4-400,00
B190922004-1363,00
AaB10011-7-600,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8