Erling Bøje, all-time

Alder Født Land
8023.10.1945Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
1998/1999B93 100195-2710,10
  100195-2710,10

Sæsoner1
Klubber1
 
Vundet0 (0%)
Uafgjort1 (10%)
Tabt9 (90%)
Debut1998-07-26B93-BIF
Seneste kamp1998-10-04B93-AGF
 
Største sejr1998-08-230-0
Største nederlag1998-08-305-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AaB10011-5-400,00
FC København10100-0011,00
Vejle B10010-1-100,00
AGF10011-2-100,00
Herfølge BK10011-3-200,00
Aarhus Fremad10010-2-200,00
Viborg FF10010-5-500,00
Lyngby BK10011-2-100,00
Silkeborg IF10010-2-200,00
Brøndby IF10011-5-400,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5