Erling Bøje · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
81 23.10.1945 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

1 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
1998/1999 B.93 10019 5-2710,10
I alt100195-2710,10

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner1
Klubber1
Vundet0 (0%)
Uafgjort1 (10%)
Tabt9 (90%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut26.07.98B93 - BIF1-5
Seneste kamp04.10.98B93 - AGF1-2
Største sejr–––
Største nederlag30.08.98VFF - B935-0

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

10 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
AGF 10011-2-100,00
Aarhus Fremad 10010-2-200,00
AaB 10011-5-400,00
Brøndby IF 10011-5-400,00
FC København 10100-0011,00
Herfølge BK 10011-3-200,00
Lyngby BK 10011-2-100,00
Silkeborg IF 10010-2-200,00
Vejle B 10010-1-100,00
Viborg FF 10010-5-500,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8