Preben Elkjær, all-time

Alder Født Land
6911.09.1957Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
1996/1997SIF 18310523-33191,06
1995/1996SIF 331471244-42491,48
  5117171767-75681,33

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
 
Vundet17 (33%)
Uafgjort17 (33%)
Tabt17 (33%)
Debut1995-07-30AGF-SIF
Seneste kamp1996-11-24SIF-VFF
 
Største sejr1995-11-295-0
Største nederlag1996-10-206-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AGF51225-12-751,00
AaB52215-6-181,60
FC København51225-5051,00
OB51225-11-651,00
Viborg FF51135-7-240,80
Lyngby BK42207-5282,00
Vejle B42117-4371,75
Herfølge BK42024-7-361,50
Brøndby IF41125-7-241,00
Ikast fS31113-3041,33
Næstved BK31116-2441,33
Hvidovre IF21104-1342,00
AB21106-5142,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5