Frederik Birk · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
37 10.07.1989 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

2 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2025/2026 Brøndby IF 7403 9-8121,71
2024/2025 Brøndby IF 15663 27-24241,60
I alt22106636-32361,64

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner2
Klubber1
Vundet10 (45%)
Uafgjort6 (27%)
Tabt6 (27%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut14.02.25BIF - VFF4-1
Seneste kamp31.08.25BIF - FCM1-3
Største sejr20.07.25BIF - SIF3-0
Største nederlag04.05.25BIF - FCK0-3

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

10 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
Randers FC 42118-7+171,75
FC Midtjylland 31024-5-131,00
FC Nordsjælland 31203-2+151,67
AGF 22005-3+263,00
FC København 21012-4-231,50
Silkeborg IF 21105-2+342,00
Vejle B 21104-3+142,00
Viborg FF 21014-3+131,50
Lyngby BK 10101-1011,00
Sønderjyske 10010-2-200,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8