Jens Fønsskov Olsen, all-time

Alder Født Land
5130.05.1975Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2026/2027FCN 1154217-13191,73
2025/2026FCN 321551251-46501,56
2024/2025FCN 321371253-56461,44
  75331626121-1151151,53

Sæsoner3
Klubber1
 
Vundet33 (44%)
Uafgjort16 (21%)
Tabt26 (35%)
Debut2024-07-19FCN-AaB
Seneste kamp2026-10-18LBK-FCN
 
Største sejr2025-11-235-0
Største nederlag2025-11-306-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
Brøndby IF934213-103131,44
AGF932410-11-1111,22
FC Midtjylland933310-19-9121,33
Viborg FF73049-12-391,29
Sønderjyske760120-812182,57
FC København72057-15-860,86
Randers FC731310-13-3101,43
Silkeborg IF521210-9171,40
Vejle B431010-46102,50
OB31114-5-141,33
Lyngby BK30214-5-120,67
AaB22005-1463,00
FC Fredericia22008-2663,00
AC Horsens10101-1011,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8