Ivan Prelec · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
39 24.07.1987 – Kroatien

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

4 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2025/2026 Vejle B 14149 14-2670,50
2024/2025 Vejle B 9009 6-2400,00
2023/2024 Vejle B 329914 32-36361,13
2021/2022 Vejle B 11443 12-12161,45
I alt6614173564-98590,89

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner4
Klubber1
Vundet14 (21%)
Uafgjort17 (26%)
Tabt35 (53%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut20.03.22VB - OB2-0
Seneste kamp02.11.25SJF - VB2-1
Største sejr01.08.25VB - OB4-0
Største nederlag15.09.24VB - VFF0-5

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

13 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
OB 860215-7+8182,25
Viborg FF 814310-16-670,88
AGF 61232-7-550,83
FC Nordsjælland 60241-7-620,33
Randers FC 60245-9-420,33
FC Midtjylland 50052-14-1200,00
Lyngby BK 52214-3+181,60
Silkeborg IF 51136-8-240,80
Sønderjyske 51135-9-440,80
Brøndby IF 40133-6-310,25
Hvidovre IF 42117-4+371,75
FC København 30033-7-400,00
FC Fredericia 10101-1011,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8