Jacob Friis, all-time

Alder Født Land
4911.12.1976Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2023/2024VFF 1444614-21161,14
2022/2023VFF 32149944-35511,59
2021/2022VFF 1566319-16241,60
2020/2021AaB 62226-881,33
2019/2020AaB 351561451-43511,46
2018/2019AaB 1755725-25201,18
  119463241159-1481701,43

Sæsoner6
Klubber2
 
Vundet46 (39%)
Uafgjort32 (27%)
Tabt41 (34%)
Debut2018-11-30EFB-AaB
Seneste kamp2023-11-05VFF-SIF
 
Største sejr2019-08-260-5
Største nederlag2023-02-200-4
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AGF1663719-22-3211,31
FC Nordsjælland121476-20-1470,58
Randers FC1142514-16-2141,27
FC København1130812-19-790,82
Brøndby IF1053216-97181,80
FC Midtjylland91267-17-1050,56
OB84409-54162,00
Lyngby BK62318-6291,50
Vejle B623110-9191,50
Silkeborg IF650111-56152,50
AC Horsens650117-512152,50
Sønderjyske53119-54102,00
Hobro IK51406-4271,40
Esbjerg fB32109-2772,33
AaB22005-2363,00
Vendsyssel FF20111-2-110,50
Hvidovre IF10100-0011,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5