Ricardo Moniz, all-time

Alder Født Land
6217.06.1964Holland
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2017/2018RFC 821510-1770,88
  821510-1770,88

Sæsoner1
Klubber1
 
Vundet2 (25%)
Uafgjort1 (13%)
Tabt5 (63%)
Debut2017-10-14FCN-RFC
Seneste kamp2017-12-11RFC-FCM
 
Største sejr2017-11-191-3
Største nederlag2017-12-110-4
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AaB10101-1011,00
AGF11001-0133,00
Sønderjyske10010-2-200,00
FC Midtjylland10010-4-400,00
FC Nordsjælland10012-3-100,00
Brøndby IF10011-3-200,00
Lyngby BK11003-1233,00
Silkeborg IF10012-3-100,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5