Jakob Michelsen, all-time

Alder Født Land
4630.09.1980Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2020/2021OB 2167823-28251,19
2019/2020OB 361481450-46501,39
2018/2019OB 3614101248-48521,44
2016/2017SJF 2179525-26301,43
2015/2016SJF 33195956-36621,88
  147603948202-1842191,49

Sæsoner5
Klubber2
 
Vundet60 (41%)
Uafgjort39 (27%)
Tabt48 (33%)
Debut2015-07-17FCN-SJF
Seneste kamp2021-03-14OB-BIF
 
Største sejr2015-09-254-0
Største nederlag2020-06-156-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
FC Midtjylland1343617-22-5151,15
FC København13121011-31-2050,38
FC Nordsjælland1375123-1310262,00
Randers FC1253414-95181,50
Brøndby IF1232713-23-10110,92
AC Horsens1063118-612212,10
AaB104249-13-4141,40
AGF1024412-15-3101,00
Esbjerg fB1072118-612232,30
Lyngby BK840415-114121,50
Sønderjyske81708-62101,25
Hobro IK751112-57162,29
Silkeborg IF61328-13-561,00
Viborg FF53207-34112,20
OB440010-28123,00
Vejle B42023-3061,50
Vendsyssel FF21014-3131,50

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5