Jakob Michelsen · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
46 30.09.1980 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

5 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2020/2021 OB 21678 23-28251,19
2019/2020 OB 3614814 50-46501,39
2018/2019 OB 36141012 48-48521,44
2016/2017 Sønderjyske 21795 25-26301,43
2015/2016 Sønderjyske 331959 56-36621,88
I alt147603948202-1842191,49

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner5
Klubber2
Vundet60 (41%)
Uafgjort39 (27%)
Tabt48 (33%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut17.07.15FCN - SJF0-2
Seneste kamp14.03.21OB - BIF0-3
Største sejr24.09.18OB - ACH4-0
Største nederlag15.06.20SIF - OB6-0

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

17 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
FC København 13121011-31-2050,38
FC Midtjylland 1343617-22-5151,15
FC Nordsjælland 1375123-13+10262,00
Brøndby IF 1232713-23-10110,92
Randers FC 1253414-9+5181,50
AC Horsens 1063118-6+12212,10
AGF 1024412-15-3101,00
AaB 104249-13-4141,40
Esbjerg fB 1072118-6+12232,30
Lyngby BK 840415-11+4121,50
Sønderjyske 81708-6+2101,25
Hobro IK 751112-5+7162,29
Silkeborg IF 61328-13-561,00
Viborg FF 53207-3+4112,20
OB 440010-2+8123,00
Vejle B 42023-3061,50
Vendsyssel FF 21014-3+131,50
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8