Jakob Michelsen · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
46 30.09.1980 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

5 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2020/2021 OB 21678 23-28251,19
2019/2020 OB 3614814 50-46501,39
2018/2019 OB 36141012 48-48521,44
2016/2017 Sønderjyske 21795 25-26301,43
2015/2016 Sønderjyske 331959 56-36621,88
I alt147603948202-1842191,49

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner5
Klubber2
Vundet60 (41%)
Uafgjort39 (27%)
Tabt48 (33%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut17.07.15FCN - SJF0-2
Seneste kamp14.03.21OB - BIF0-3
Største sejr24.09.18OB - ACH4-0
Største nederlag15.06.20SIF - OB6-0

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

17 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
FC København 13121011-31-2050,38
FC Midtjylland 1343617-22-5151,15
FC Nordsjælland 1375123-13+10262,00
Brøndby IF 1232713-23-10110,92
Randers FC 1253414-9+5181,50
AC Horsens 1063118-6+12212,10
AGF 1024412-15-3101,00
AaB 104249-13-4141,40
Esbjerg fB 1072118-6+12232,30
Lyngby BK 840415-11+4121,50
Sønderjyske 81708-6+2101,25
Hobro IK 751112-5+7162,29
Silkeborg IF 61328-13-561,00
Viborg FF 53207-3+4112,20
OB 440010-2+8123,00
Vejle B 42023-3061,50
Vendsyssel FF 21014-3+131,50
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8