Jonas Dal Andersen · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
50 07.07.1976 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

3 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2020/2021 AC Horsens 11137 8-2060,55
2015/2016 Hobro IK, Esbjerg fB 336621 32-68240,73
2014/2015 Hobro IK 33111012 40-47431,30
I alt7718194080-135730,95

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner3
Klubber3
Vundet18 (23%)
Uafgjort19 (25%)
Tabt40 (52%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut20.07.14OB - HOB1-2
Seneste kamp06.12.20FCK - ACH2-0
Største sejr10.08.14FCK - HOB0-3
Største nederlag01.05.15AaB - HOB5-0

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

16 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
FC København 81076-15-930,38
Brøndby IF 741211-5+6131,86
FC Midtjylland 70254-19-1520,29
FC Nordsjælland 72327-9-291,29
OB 71156-14-840,57
Randers FC 72055-11-660,86
Sønderjyske 70253-13-1020,29
AaB 62134-9-571,17
AGF 41033-12-930,75
Esbjerg fB 41218-8051,25
FC Vestsjælland 31114-3+141,33
Silkeborg IF 31205-4+151,67
Viborg FF 31114-5-141,33
Hobro IK 20206-6021,00
Lyngby BK 10101-1011,00
Vejle B 11003-1+233,00
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8