Jonas Dal Andersen, all-time

Alder Født Land
5007.07.1976Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2020/2021ACH 111378-2060,55
2015/2016EFB HOB 33662132-68240,73
2014/2015HOB 3311101240-47431,30
  7718194080-135730,95

Spillerdata

Sæsoner3
Klubber3
 
Vundet18 (23%)
Uafgjort19 (25%)
Tabt40 (52%)
Debut2014-07-20OB-HOB
Seneste kamp2020-12-06FCK-ACH
 
Største sejr2014-11-093-0
Største nederlag2015-05-015-0
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
FC København81076-15-930,38
Sønderjyske70253-13-1020,29
OB71156-14-840,57
Brøndby IF741211-56131,86
FC Nordsjælland72327-9-291,29
FC Midtjylland70254-19-1520,29
Randers FC72055-11-660,86
AaB62134-9-571,17
AGF41033-12-930,75
Esbjerg fB41218-8051,25
Silkeborg IF31205-4151,67
Viborg FF31114-5-141,33
FC Vestsjælland31114-3141,33
Hobro IK20206-6021,00
Vejle B11003-1233,00
Lyngby BK10101-1011,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. AGF 10 1 5 4 14-17 8
11. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
12. Sønderjyske 10 1 2 7 12-24 5