Jesper Fredberg, all-time

Alder Født Land
4511.05.1981Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2013/2014AGF 14301112-2690,64
  14301112-2690,64

Sæsoner1
Klubber1
 
Vundet3 (21%)
Uafgjort0 (0%)
Tabt11 (79%)
Debut2014-03-01SJF-AGF
Seneste kamp2014-05-18AaB-AGF
 
Største sejr2014-04-270-3
Største nederlag2014-04-180-4
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AaB20022-6-400,00
Randers FC21013-2131,50
Sønderjyske21012-4-231,50
FC København10010-1-100,00
Viborg FF11003-0333,00
FC Vestsjælland10011-2-100,00
Esbjerg fB10010-3-300,00
FC Midtjylland10010-4-400,00
Brøndby IF10011-2-100,00
OB10010-1-100,00
FC Nordsjælland10010-1-100,00

Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 11 5 1 5 18-19 16
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 11 3 2 6 11-16 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8