Johnny Mølby, all-time

Alder Født Land
5304.02.1969Danmark
Sæson Klub K V U T Mål Point Snit
2016/2017VFF 369101740-51371,03
2015/2016VFF 331171534-42401,21
2012/2013ACH 338101531-49341,03
2011/2012ACH 331761053-39571,73
2010/2011ACH 339101429-40371,12
  168544371187-2212051,22

Spillerdata

Sæsoner5
Klubber2
 
Vundet54 (32%)
Uafgjort43 (26%)
Tabt71 (42%)
Debut2010-07-18ACH-FCM
Seneste kamp2017-05-28AGF-VFF
 
Største sejr2016-03-050-6
Største nederlag2012-07-160-4
 
Modstandere, samlet K V U T Mål Dif Point Snit
 
AaB1655615-22-7201,25
AGF1554618-21-3191,27
FC Midtjylland1424812-25-13100,71
OB1454517-21-4191,36
FC København142579-19-10110,79
Brøndby IF1472516-160231,64
FC Nordsjælland1403116-29-2330,21
SønderjyskE1453624-195181,29
Silkeborg IF1364320-137221,69
Randers FC114349-81151,36
Esbjerg fB1143413-130151,36
Lyngby BK83237-52111,38
AC Horsens42027-6161,50
HB Køge32016-3362,00
Hobro IK32108-1772,33

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF321310954-3749
4.BIF321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.RFC321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF321014845-4344
2.OB328141045-4638
3.FCN328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423

Optakter

mere