Johnny Mølby · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
57 04.02.1969 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

5 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2016/2017 Viborg FF 3691017 40-51371,03
2015/2016 Viborg FF 3311715 34-42401,21
2012/2013 AC Horsens 3381015 31-49341,03
2011/2012 AC Horsens 3317610 53-39571,73
2010/2011 AC Horsens 3391014 29-40371,12
I alt168544371187-2212051,22

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner5
Klubber2
Vundet54 (32%)
Uafgjort43 (26%)
Tabt71 (42%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut18.07.10ACH - FCM0-2
Seneste kamp28.05.17AGF - VFF1-0
Største sejr05.03.16HOB - VFF0-6
Største nederlag15.07.16VFF - FCN0-4

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

15 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
AaB 1655615-22-7201,25
AGF 1554618-21-3191,27
Brøndby IF 1472516-160231,64
FC København 142579-19-10110,79
FC Midtjylland 1424812-25-13100,71
FC Nordsjælland 1403116-29-2330,21
OB 1454517-21-4191,36
Sønderjyske 1453624-19+5181,29
Silkeborg IF 1364320-13+7221,69
Esbjerg fB 1143413-130151,36
Randers FC 114349-8+1151,36
Lyngby BK 83237-5+2111,38
AC Horsens 42027-6+161,50
HB Køge 32016-3+362,00
Hobro IK 32108-1+772,33
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8