Flest selvmål – klubberI alt: 477
KlubKampeLavetPr. kampModtagetPr. kamp
AaB1.107390,0352400,0361
AGF1.085380,0350400,0369
Silkeborg IF946380,0402260,0275
FC Midtjylland874330,0378350,0400
Brøndby IF1.185320,0270400,0338
Sønderjyske605300,0496230,0380
FC Nordsjælland808290,0359290,0359
FC København1.135270,0238530,0467
OB1.104270,0245420,0380
Lyngby BK720270,0375190,0264
Randers FC674220,0326270,0401
Esbjerg fB599220,036790,0150
Viborg FF686210,0306210,0306
AC Horsens445160,0360130,0292
Vejle B494120,024390,0182
Herfølge BK264110,041760,0227
Ikast fS134100,074630,0224
Hobro IK16850,029860,0357
Næstved BK14750,034020,0136
AB26440,015280,0303
BK Frem10140,039650,0495
FC Vestsjælland6640,060650,0758
Aarhus Fremad6630,045510,0152
HB Køge6630,045510,0152
Køge BK3320,060630,0909
FC Fredericia3220,062520,0625
Hvidovre IF6520,030820,0308
B19035020,040010,0200
B19091820,111110,0556
FC Helsingør3620,055610,0278
B.933310,030320,0606
Vendsyssel FF3410,029420,0588
Fremad Amager1810,0556––
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 10 8 0 2 24-10 24
2. FC Midtjylland 10 6 4 0 19-10 22
3. Viborg FF 10 6 2 2 17-8 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 10 5 3 2 14-10 18
5. Brøndby IF 10 5 1 4 17-17 16
6. AC Horsens 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
7. Silkeborg IF 10 2 5 3 15-15 11
8. Randers FC 10 3 1 6 11-16 10
9. OB 10 2 4 4 8-14 10
10. Lyngby BK 10 1 4 5 12-21 7
11. AGF 9 0 5 4 11-17 5
12. Sønderjyske 9 1 2 6 12-21 5