Der scores mest på... 2026/2027

# Stadion K Mål H-U Snit
1AL Sydbank Park62512-134,17
2Brøndby Stadion62112-93,50
3Lyngby Stadion6208-123,33
4MCH Arena51611-53,20
5Energi Viborg Arena61812-63,00
6Parken51511-43,00
7Ceres Park5158-73,00
8JYSK Park5157-83,00
9Cepheus Park Randers7207-132,86
10Nature Energy Park5145-92,80
11Hybel Arena Horsens6167-92,67
12Right to Dream Park587-11,60
Snit viser antal mål pr. kamp på stadion i den valgte sæson.
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC København 11 8 1 2 25-11 25
2. FC Midtjylland 11 7 4 0 21-11 25
3. Viborg FF 11 6 2 3 18-10 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 11 5 4 2 17-13 19
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 11 3 4 4 18-19 13
7. OB 11 3 4 4 10-15 13
8. Silkeborg IF 11 2 5 4 15-19 11
9. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
10. AGF 11 1 6 4 15-18 9
11. Sønderjyske 11 2 2 7 16-24 8
12. Lyngby BK 11 1 5 5 15-24 8