Spillere, 2017/2018

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Ståle SolbakkenNorge
 Robin OlsenSverige240012062107
 László KötelesUngarn100000090
 Stephan AndersenDanmark120101031043
 Tom HøgliFONorge2011000112
 Mads RoerslevFODanmark201000096
 Mikael AntonssonFOSverige10100007
 Peter AnkersenFODanmark2911241552499
 Erik JohanssonFOSverige101012012883
 Nicolai BoilesenFODanmark3111320102596
 Michael LüftnerFOTjekkiet3310340202895
 Pierre BengtssonFOSverige23111020121403
 Denis VavroFOSlovakiet2610220122225
 Nicolaj ThomsenMIDanmark17086000773
 Robert SkovMIDanmark171591061037
 Jan GregusMISlovakiet2006630181241
 Uroš MaticMISerbien9252106416
 William KvistMIDanmark27068110501802
 Carlo HolseMIDanmark808000081
 Carlos ZecaMIGrækenland2620240222314
 Kasper KuskMIDanmark13184006619
 Benjamin VerbicMISlovenien1670351601344
 Rasmus FalkMIDanmark30361130122154
 Viktor FischerMIDanmark1761540181437
 Youssef ToutouhMIDanmark7032000341
 Jonas WindANDanmark10282106264
 Federico SantanderANParaguay23115630181605
 Danny AmankwaaANDanmark6051000132
 Martin PusicANØstrig60510034152
 Andrija PavlovicANSerbien2073112061330
 Pieros SotiriouANCypern321431060242554

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM36274580-3985
2.BIF36249382-3781
3.FCN361781176-5859
4.FCK (MP)361771265-4758
5.AGF361491345-4951
6.HOB (O)341381344-4247
7.SDR361291547-4745
8.AaB3610151138-4445
9.OB341191447-4342
10.ACH368161243-5740
11.RFC3610101639-5640
12.SIF361071947-6837
13.FCH (O)36852334-6929
14.LBK365121941-7227