Spillere, 1991/1992

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Trænere: Morten OlsenDanmarkEbbe SkovdahlDanmark
 Mogens KroghDanmark320001002880
 Jes HøghFODanmark7102100603
 Uche OkechukwuFONigeria264111002215
 Morten PedersenFONorge101000061
 Marc RieperFODanmark12050100743
 Bjarne JensenFODanmark261112102231
 Jens RisagerFODanmark4001000343
 René SlatanachMIDanmark5132000211
 Kim VilfortMIDanmark329003002880
 Kim ChristofteMIDanmark311013002766
 Henrik JensenMIDanmark183555001167
 Jens MadsenMIDanmark201930001173
 Thomas MadsenMIDanmark14053000821
 Ole BjurMIDanmark203241001579
 Henrik NielsenMIDanmark8243000405
 Andrzej RudyMIPolen8101000700
 John 'Faxe' JensenMIDanmark272168102150
 Brian JensenMIDanmark293100102526
 Jesper KristensenMIDanmark211214001772
 Friday ElahorANNigeria7022100451
 Claus NielsenANDanmark135050001025
 Hans ChristiaensANBelgien5013000299
 Frank PingelANDanmark4221000228
 Erik RasmussenANDanmark11055000472
 Ronnie EkelundANDanmark285771001917

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN54108-213
2.SIF531110-610
3.AGF53116-310
4.RFC52307-49
5.VFF53029-79
6.ACH52215-48
7.FCM513113-116
8.FCK520310-106
9.BIF (M)52035-96
10.LBK50236-92
11.AaB50233-82
12.OB (P)50144-131