Spillere, 2023/2024

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Uwe RöslerTyskland
1Jesper HansenDanmark130201031090
32Jonathan HuttersDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0Henrik DalsgaardFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Felix BeijmoFOSverige2620860262223
3Mats KnoesterFOHolland140282010919
4Tobias AnkerFODanmark1321101140377
5Frederik TingagerFODanmark302000002700
14Tobias MølgaardFODanmark180111041546
19Eric KahlFOSverige301101280371825
25Mikkel Kannegaard KristensenFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26Jacob AndersenFODanmark1901075024836
27Michael AkotoFOTyskland11063103400
33Luka CalløFODanmark3010000186
40Jonas Jensen-AbbewFODanmark7102000571
6Nicolai PoulsenMIDanmark25238100501903
7Mads Emil MadsenMIDanmark2033430161532
8Mikael AndersonMIIsland3013940182420
11Gift LinksMISydafrika27081630161611
15Magnus KnudsenMINorge27351560341845
17Kevin YakobMISverige0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20Mikkel DuelundMIDanmark171811103660
21Peter BjurMIDanmark606000077
22Benjamin HvidtMIDanmark10100001
23Tobias BachMIDanmark11074000374
29Frederik BrandhofMIDanmark180855140914
9Patrick MortensenANDanmark3213231062732
13Janni SerraANTyskland192163000473
31Tobias BechANDanmark307101640201870
47Frederik EmmeryANDanmark101000016
 Bailey Peacock-FarrellNordirland2100121431788
 Thomas KristensenFODanmark6001209526
 Adam DaghimMIDanmark303000012
 Julius BeckMIDanmark7061106143
 Mathias SauerMIDanmark505000034

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM32196762-4363
2.BIF32188660-3562
3.FCK (MP)32185964-3859
4.FCN321610660-3458
5.AGF3211111042-4644
6.RFC3210111141-4941
7.VFF321171438-4840
8.VB (O)32991432-3636
9.SIF321061639-5036
10.LBK32991439-5336
11.OB32881637-4832
12.HIF (O)32482027-6120

Optakter

mere