Spillere, 2023/2024

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Uwe RöslerTyskland
1Jesper HansenDanmark120201031000
32Jonathan HuttersDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45Bailey Peacock-FarrellNordirland2000121431698
2Felix BeijmoFOSverige2420840192043
3Mats KnoesterFOHolland130182010885
4Tobias AnkerFODanmark1321101140377
5Frederik TingagerFODanmark282000002520
14Tobias MølgaardFODanmark180111041546
19Eric KahlFOSverige291101180371755
25Mikkel Kannegaard KristensenFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26Jacob AndersenFODanmark170874020809
27Michael AkotoFOTyskland11063103400
33Luka CalløFODanmark201000096
40Jonas Jensen-AbbewFODanmark7102000571
6Nicolai PoulsenMIDanmark2323780381740
7Mads Emil MadsenMIDanmark1803430161352
8Mikael AndersonMIIsland2813830142246
11Gift LinksMISydafrika25081530161432
15Magnus KnudsenMINorge25351360341706
16Julius BeckMIDanmark7061106143
17Kevin YakobMISverige0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20Mikkel DuelundMIDanmark171811103660
21Peter BjurMIDanmark606000077
22Benjamin HvidtMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23Tobias BachMIDanmark11074000374
29Frederik BrandhofMIDanmark160655140891
9Patrick MortensenANDanmark3012231062552
13Janni SerraANTyskland192163000473
31Tobias BechANDanmark286101630141690
47Frederik EmmeryANDanmark101000016
 Thomas KristensenFODanmark6001209526
 Adam DaghimMIDanmark303000012
 Mathias SauerMIDanmark505000034

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM30194756-3761
2.BIF30178556-3259
3.FCK (MP)30184861-3458
4.FCN30168656-3056
5.AGF309111036-4238
6.RFC319111140-4938
7.VFF301071335-4437
8.SIF301051536-4535
9.VB (O)30891330-3533
10.OB31881536-4632
11.LBK30881436-5232
12.HIF (O)30471927-5919