Kampprogram, 2022/2023

Runde 1
Fre 15/07 19.00FCM-RFC1-17.359Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 17/07 14.00VFF-AaB2-14.681Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 17/07 14.00LBK-SIF2-23.871Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 17/07 16.00FCK-ACH0-122.184Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 17/07 18.00BIF-AGF1-017.022Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 18/07 19.00OB-FCN0-26.773Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Runde 2
Fre 22/07 19.00FCM-SIF1-36.912Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 24/07 14.00AGF-VFF3-110.036Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 24/07 14.00RFC-OB2-24.004Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 24/07 16.00BIF-FCN1-317.001Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 24/07 18.00AaB-FCK1-39.385Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 25/07 19.00ACH-LBK1-02.682Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 3
Fre 29/07 19.00OB-FCM1-57.316Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 31/07 14.00AGF-RFC0-013.862Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 31/07 14.00AaB-ACH0-06.473Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 31/07 16.00VFF-FCK4-26.064Jonas Hansen 6eren
Søn 31/07 18.00SIF-BIF2-07.028Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 01/08 19.00FCN-LBK2-15.044Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Runde 4
Fre 05/08 18.00RFC-ACH1-04.049Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Fre 05/08 20.00LBK-FCM3-35.147Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Lør 06/08 16.00FCN-VFF1-02.507Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 07/08 16.00FCK-BIF4-132.630Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Søn 07/08 18.00OB-AGF1-26.431Morten Krogh 6eren
Man 08/08 19.00SIF-AaB3-15.136Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Runde 5
Fre 12/08 19.00ACH-FCM3-34.300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Fre 12/08 21.00FCK-RFC1-322.010Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 14/08 14.00VFF-SIF2-05.806Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 14/08 16.00AaB-FCN0-05.749Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 18.00BIF-OB2-017.946Jonas Hansen TV3+
Man 15/08 19.00AGF-LBK1-010.646Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 6
Fre 19/08 19.00LBK-FCK0-310.036Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Lør 20/08 16.00FCM-AGF0-28.559Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 21/08 14.00FCN-SIF0-23.919Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 21/08 16.00RFC-VFF1-05.456Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 21/08 18.00AaB-BIF2-18.754Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 22/08 19.00OB-ACH1-07.567Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 7
Fre 26/08 19.00ACH-AGF2-17.071Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Søn 28/08 14.00RFC-AaB1-05.876Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 28/08 14.00VFF-LBK2-13.491Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 28/08 16.00FCN-FCK3-19.497Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 28/08 18.00SIF-OB1-24.087Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Man 29/08 19.00BIF-FCM0-216.622Mikkel Redder TV3+
Runde 8
Fre 02/09 19.00FCK-SIF1-024.896Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 04/09 14.00OB-VFF1-212.437Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 04/09 14.00LBK-RFC0-24.129Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 04/09 16.00ACH-BIF0-28.014Aydin Uslu 6eren
Søn 04/09 18.00FCM-AaB0-28.953Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Man 05/09 19.00AGF-FCN2-310.959Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Runde 9
Lør 10/09 19.00OB-FCK2-112.056Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 11/09 14.00AaB-LBK1-18.657Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 11/09 14.00FCN-FCM1-14.616Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Søn 11/09 16.00BIF-RFC2-222.325Morten Krogh 6eren
Søn 11/09 18.00SIF-AGF1-06.495Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Man 12/09 19.00VFF-ACH2-14.067Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Runde 10
Fre 16/09 19.00ACH-FCN1-03.497Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Lør 17/09 17.00AGF-AaB3-116.233Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 18/09 14.00LBK-OB0-24.758Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 18/09 14.00RFC-SIF3-28.014Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 18/09 16.00VFF-BIF0-08.632Jakob A. Sundberg 6eren
Søn 18/09 18.00FCM-FCK2-110.911Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 11
Fre 30/09 19.00AaB-OB1-17.759Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 02/10 14.00FCM-VFF1-110.284Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 02/10 14.00SIF-ACH2-14.338Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 02/10 16.00BIF-LBK3-319.046Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 02/10 18.00FCK-AGF1-026.364Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 03/10 19.00FCN-RFC3-13.394Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 12
Fre 07/10 19.00LBK-VFF1-14.175Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Lør 08/10 19.00FCK-FCN1-128.442Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Søn 09/10 14.00AGF-FCM0-118.356Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 09/10 16.00OB-SIF1-113.020Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 09/10 18.00RFC-BIF2-37.134Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 10/10 19.00ACH-AaB0-03.177Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Runde 13
Fre 14/10 19.00LBK-AaB0-24.079Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 16/10 14.00BIF-FCK1-123.245Morten Krogh TV3+
Søn 16/10 14.00VFF-OB0-04.909Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 16/10 16.00FCN-AGF1-13.851Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 16/10 18.00FCM-ACH2-18.649Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Man 17/10 19.00SIF-RFC3-35.167Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Runde 14
Fre 21/10 19.00OB-LBK3-18.104Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Lør 22/10 16.00FCK-FCM1-129.664Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 23/10 14.00RFC-FCN0-26.492Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 23/10 16.00ACH-SIF3-23.715Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 23/10 18.00AGF-BIF2-215.219Mikkel Redder TV3+
Man 24/10 19.00AaB-VFF1-36.521Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 15
Fre 28/10 19.00FCN-ACH2-03.702Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport
Lør 29/10 16.00RFC-FCK0-26.220Jakob A. Sundberg 6eren
Søn 30/10 14.00LBK-AGF0-15.779Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 30/10 16.00SIF-VFF1-26.062Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 30/10 18.00BIF-AaB3-218.667Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 31/10 19.00FCM-OB1-27.776Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Runde 16
Fre 04/11 19.00ACH-RFC5-14.152Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 06/11 14.00AaB-SIF1-28.165Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 06/11 14.00VFF-AGF1-17.399Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 06/11 16.00FCK-LBK3-026.043Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 06/11 18.00OB-BIF1-114.546Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 07/11 19.00FCM-FCN0-07.935Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 17
Lør 12/11 16.00SIF-LBK0-24.681Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 13/11 14.00AGF-FCK0-218.126Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 13/11 14.00ACH-OB3-34.654Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 13/11 16.00BIF-VFF0-221.020Jakob A. Sundberg 6eren
Søn 13/11 18.00FCN-AaB5-15.023Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 13/11 20.00RFC-FCM0-03.631Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Runde 18
Fre 17/02 19.00AaB-AGF0-17.854Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Søn 19/02 14.00OB-RFC0-09.600Aydin Uslu Canal 9
Søn 19/02 14.00LBK-FCN1-16.785Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Søn 19/02 16.00SIF-FCK0-37.343Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 19/02 18.00BIF-ACH5-219.345Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 20/02 19.00VFF-FCM0-47.218Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Runde 19
Fre 24/02 19.00FCN-OB4-25.102Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 26/02 14.00ACH-VFF0-34.124Antoniou Menelaos Canal 9
Søn 26/02 14.00RFC-LBK1-04.673Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 26/02 16.00FCK-AaB1-031.633Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 26/02 18.00AGF-SIF1-111.469Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Man 27/02 19.00FCM-BIF0-19.865Mikkel Redder TV3+
Runde 20
Fre 03/03 19.00AGF-ACH2-010.355Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport
Søn 05/03 14.00SIF-FCN2-14.245Jacob Karlsen Canal 9
Søn 05/03 14.00VFF-RFC2-25.923Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 05/03 16.00LBK-BIF1-010.023Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 05/03 18.30FCK-OB7-024.706Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 06/03 19.00AaB-FCM0-06.396Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Runde 21
Fre 10/03 19.00OB-AaB2-19.013Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 12/03 14.00VFF-FCN1-15.934Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 12/03 14.00FCM-LBK1-38.178Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 12/03 16.00ACH-FCK1-45.973Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 12/03 18.00BIF-SIF2-119.232Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 13/03 19.00RFC-AGF1-29.136Morten Krogh TV3 Sport
Runde 22
Søn 19/03 15.00AGF-OB1-013.759Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 19/03 15.00FCK-VFF2-132.678Mikkel Redder 6eren
Søn 19/03 15.00AaB-RFC0-18.452Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 19/03 15.00FCN-BIF2-19.551Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 19/03 15.00SIF-FCM3-37.978Sandi Putros 3max
Søn 19/03 15.00LBK-ACH1-15.971Lasse Læbel Graagaard Viaplay
Runde 23
Fre 31/03 19.00OB-FCM1-37.864Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport
Søn 02/04 14.00LBK-SIF1-14.107Kyriakos Athanasiou TV3 Sport
Søn 02/04 14.00ACH-AaB0-43.438Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 02/04 16.00BIF-VFF0-317.803Jacob Karlsen 6eren
Søn 02/04 18.00FCK-FCN2-130.671Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 03/04 19.00AGF-RFC1-112.625Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Runde 24
Søn 09/04 16.00VFF-AGF0-17.533Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Man 10/04 14.00AaB-OB2-37.815Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Man 10/04 14.00FCM-LBK1-07.351Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Man 10/04 16.00RFC-FCK1-07.324Peter Kjærsgaard 6eren
Man 10/04 18.00FCN-BIF2-16.555Morten Krogh TV3+
Tir 11/04 18.30SIF-ACH1-23.074Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Runde 25
Fre 14/04 19.00FCM-AaB1-17.334Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Søn 16/04 14.00LBK-ACH2-14.471Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 16/04 14.00OB-SIF2-09.023Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 16/04 16.00FCK-VFF2-126.947Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Søn 16/04 18.00BIF-AGF1-016.138Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 17/04 19.00RFC-FCN1-15.265Antoniou Menelaos TV3 Sport
Runde 26
Fre 21/04 19.00SIF-AaB2-24.025Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 23/04 14.00VFF-FCN1-05.966Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 23/04 14.00ACH-FCM0-23.527Lasse Læbel Graagaard Canal 9
Søn 23/04 16.00BIF-RFC0-417.113Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 23/04 18.00AGF-FCK0-018.082Mikkel Redder TV3+
Man 24/04 19.00OB-LBK2-27.952Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Runde 27
Fre 28/04 19.00ACH-OB2-23.324Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport
Søn 30/04 14.00VFF-RFC3-16.542Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 30/04 14.00AaB-LBK1-07.507Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 30/04 16.00FCK-BIF0-135.057Sandi Putros TV3+
Søn 30/04 18.00FCN-AGF0-14.640Mads Kristoffersen 6eren
Man 01/05 19.00FCM-SIF3-08.582Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 28
Søn 07/05 12.00AaB-ACH4-010.011Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 07/05 14.00SIF-OB0-13.274Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport
Søn 07/05 14.00LBK-FCM2-17.438Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 07/05 16.00RFC-BIF1-37.206Jens Maae 6eren
Søn 07/05 18.00AGF-VFF3-015.620Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport
Man 08/05 19.00FCN-FCK3-29.713Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Runde 29
Fre 12/05 19.00OB-AaB1-111.523Chrysovalantis Theouli TV3 Sport
Søn 14/05 14.00SIF-LBK1-05.658Lasse Læbel Graagaard TV3 Sport
Søn 14/05 14.00FCM-ACH3-18.383Jacob Karlsen Canal 9
Søn 14/05 16.00BIF-FCK1-324.478Mikkel Redder TV3+
Søn 14/05 18.00AGF-FCN1-118.173Morten Krogh TV3
Man 15/05 19.00RFC-VFF0-28.738Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Runde 30
Fre 19/05 19.00ACH-SIF0-13.878Jens Maae TV3 Sport
Søn 21/05 14.00AaB-FCM0-210.185Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport
Søn 21/05 14.00LBK-OB0-46.827Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 21/05 16.05VFF-BIF1-19.342Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Søn 21/05 18.00FCK-AGF4-332.013Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 22/05 19.00FCN-RFC3-16.229Aydin Uslu 6eren
Runde 31
Fre 26/05 19.00OB-ACH2-113.618Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport
Man 29/05 14.00SIF-FCM3-36.139Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Man 29/05 14.00LBK-AaB2-19.341Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Man 29/05 16.00VFF-FCK1-29.523Morten Krogh 6eren
Man 29/05 18.00BIF-FCN5-119.259Sandi Putros TV3+
Tir 30/05 19.00RFC-AGF1-38.856Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport
Runde 32
Lør 03/06 14.00FCM-OB4-29.131Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Lør 03/06 14.00AaB-SIF0-111.300Sandi Putros TV3 Sport
Lør 03/06 14.00ACH-LBK0-05.794Morten Krogh* 3max
Søn 04/06 17.00FCN-VFF0-09.078Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport
Søn 04/06 17.00FCK-RFC1-135.820Jonas Hansen TV3+
Søn 04/06 17.00AGF-BIF3-319.414Jens Maae 6eren
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK (M)32185961-3559
2.FCN321510750-3555
3.FCM (P)321312755-3951
4.AGF32149942-3151
5.VFF32149944-3551
6.OB3212101047-5346
7.BIF321281248-5244
8.SIF321181344-4941
9.RFC3210111140-4741
10.LBK (O)326101630-4928
11.ACH (O)32771833-5828
12.AaB32691734-4527

Optakter

mere