Kampprogram, 2022/2023

Runde 1
Fre 15/07 19.00FCM-RFC1-17.359Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/07 14.00VFF-AaB2-14.681Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/07 14.00LBK-SIF2-23.871Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 17/07 16.00FCK-ACH0-122.184Jakob Kehlet 6eren
Søn 17/07 18.00BIF-AGF1-017.022Sandi Putros TV3+
Man 18/07 19.00OB-FCN0-26.773Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Fre 22/07 19.00FCM-SIF1-36.912Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/07 14.00AGF-VFF3-110.036Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/07 14.00RFC-OB2-24.004Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 24/07 16.00BIF-FCN1-317.001Jørgen Daugbjerg 6eren
Søn 24/07 18.00AaB-FCK1-39.385Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 25/07 19.00ACH-LBK1-02.682Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Fre 29/07 19.00OB-FCM1-56.164Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/07 14.00AGF-RFC0-013.862Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/07 14.00AaB-ACH0-06.473Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 31/07 16.00VFF-FCK4-26.064Jonas Hansen 6eren
Søn 31/07 18.00SIF-BIF2-07.028Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 01/08 19.00FCN-LBK2-15.044Jacob Karlsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 05/08 18.00RFC-ACH1-04.049Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Fre 05/08 20.00LBK-FCM3-35.147Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Lør 06/08 16.00FCN-VFF1-02.507Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 07/08 16.00FCK-BIF4-132.630Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Søn 07/08 18.00OB-AGF1-25.865Morten Krogh 6eren
Man 08/08 19.00SIF-AaB3-15.136Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 12/08 19.00ACH-FCM  Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Fre 12/08 21.00FCK-RFC  Sandi Putros 6eren
Søn 14/08 14.00VFF-SIF  Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/08 16.00AaB-FCN  Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 18.00BIF-OB  Jonas Hansen TV3+
Man 15/08 19.00AGF-LBK  Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 19/08 19.00LBK-FCK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 20/08 16.00FCM-AGF  ikke valgt 6eren
Søn 21/08 14.00FCN-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/08 16.00RFC-VFF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 21/08 18.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 22/08 19.00OB-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 26/08 19.00ACH-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 14.00RFC-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 14.00VFF-LBK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 16.00FCN-FCK  ikke valgt 6eren
Søn 28/08 18.00SIF-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 29/08 19.00BIF-FCM  ikke valgt TV3+
Runde 8
Fre 02/09 19.00FCK-SIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Lør 03/09 19.00FCM-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/09 14.00OB-VFF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 04/09 14.00LBK-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/09 18.00ACH-BIF  ikke valgt 6eren
Man 05/09 19.00AGF-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Fre 09/09 19.00FCN-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 10/09 19.00OB-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 11/09 14.00AaB-LBK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 11/09 16.00BIF-RFC  ikke valgt 6eren
Søn 11/09 18.00SIF-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 12/09 19.00VFF-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Fre 16/09 19.00ACH-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/09 14.00LBK-OB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 18/09 14.00RFC-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/09 16.00VFF-BIF  ikke valgt 6eren
Søn 18/09 18.00FCM-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 19/09 19.00AGF-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 11
Søn 02/10 00.00BIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 02/10 00.00FCM-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 02/10 00.00AaB-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 02/10 00.00FCN-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 02/10 00.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 02/10 00.00SIF-ACH  ikke valgt
Runde 12
Søn 09/10 00.00AGF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 09/10 00.00FCK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 09/10 00.00OB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 09/10 00.00LBK-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 09/10 00.00RFC-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 09/10 00.00ACH-AaB  ikke valgt
Runde 13
Søn 16/10 00.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 16/10 00.00FCN-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 16/10 00.00LBK-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 16/10 00.00VFF-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 16/10 00.00SIF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 16/10 00.00FCM-ACH  ikke valgt
Runde 14
Søn 23/10 00.00AGF-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 00.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 00.00AaB-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 00.00ACH-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 00.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 23/10 00.00OB-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 15
Søn 30/10 00.00FCM-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 00.00SIF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 00.00LBK-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 00.00RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 00.00BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 30/10 00.00FCN-ACH  ikke valgt
Runde 16
Søn 06/11 00.00FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 00.00FCK-LBK  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 00.00AaB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 00.00ACH-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 00.00OB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/11 00.00VFF-AGF  ikke valgt
Runde 17
Søn 13/11 00.00BIF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 00.00AGF-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 00.00ACH-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 00.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 00.00FCN-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/11 00.00SIF-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 18
Søn 19/02 00.00BIF-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00AaB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00OB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00LBK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00VFF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 19/02 00.00SIF-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Søn 26/02 00.00AGF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCN-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00ACH-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00FCK-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 26/02 00.00RFC-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 05/03 00.00AGF-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00AaB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00LBK-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00SIF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 05/03 00.00VFF-RFC  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 12/03 00.00BIF-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00ACH-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00RFC-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00VFF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 12/03 00.00FCM-LBK  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 19/03 00.00AGF-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00FCK-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00SIF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 19/03 00.00LBK-ACH  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN44008-212
2.SIF431010-410
3.AGF42115-37
4.ACH (O)42112-17
5.FCK (M)42029-76
6.RFC41304-36
7.VFF42027-76
8.FCM (P)412110-85
9.BIF41033-93
10.LBK (O)40226-82
11.AaB40133-81
12.OB40134-111