Spillere, 2022/2023

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Freyr AlexanderssonIsland
 Frederik IbsenDanmark6000000540
 Mads KikkenborgDanmark260001032340
 Mikkel Juhl AndersenFODanmark10100002
 Andreas BjellandFODanmark18011060261254
 William KumadoFOGhana9035000485
 Lucas HeyFODanmark2403140181911
 Kristian RiisFODanmark9141106555
 Kolbeinn FinnssonFOIsland151261061126
 Kasper JørgensenFODanmark1740110241528
 Gustav MortensenFODanmark3030104101
 Brian HamalainenFODanmark26013820101304
 Pascal GregorFODanmark2902530122324
 Timo LetschertFOHolland5011207357
 Adam SørensenFODanmark160031061386
 Sanders NgaboMIDanmark8080000110
 Marcel RømerMIDanmark31151170322345
 Rezan CorluMIDanmark26213830141271
 Casper WintherMIDanmark270131160281383
 Parfait BizozaMINorge8071000252
 Tobias StormMIDanmark15072000784
 Rasmus ThellufsenMIDanmark9044000406
 Magnus WestergaardMIDanmark1502840221097
 Tochi ChukwuaniMIDanmark23141360361461
 Frederik GytkjærANDanmark2353750241830
 Alfred FinnbogasonANIsland133391142726
 Mathias KristensenANDanmark25215240241136
 Sebastian KochANDanmark505000060
 Petur KnudsenANFærøerne8235104335
 Sævar Atli MagnussonANIsland2868960241764
 Emil NielsenANDanmark9226209503
 Magnus KaastrupANDanmark19097208930

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK (M)32185961-3559
2.FCN321510750-3555
3.FCM (P)321312755-3951
4.AGF32149942-3151
5.VFF32149944-3551
6.OB3212101047-5346
7.BIF321281248-5244
8.SIF321181344-4941
9.RFC3210111140-4741
10.LBK (O)326101630-4928
11.ACH (O)32771833-5828
12.AaB32691734-4527