Spillere, 2022/2023

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Freyr AlexanderssonIsland
1Frederik IbsenDanmark6000000540
41Mads KikkenborgDanmark11000000990
2Mikkel Juhl AndersenFODanmark10100002
3Brian HamalainenFODanmark120542010653
4Baptiste RollandFOFrankrig0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5Kristian RiisFODanmark8131106554
6Andreas BjellandFODanmark60053012374
7William KumadoFOGhana0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20Kolbeinn FinnssonFOIsland0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23Pascal GregorFODanmark140231041050
25Gustav MortensenFODanmark202000070
29Lucas HeyFODanmark9031104561
13Casper WintherMIDanmark160785024873
14Lauge SandgravMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19Sanders NgaboMIDanmark505000065
22Parfait BizozaMINorge0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24Tobias StormMIDanmark10100008
30Marcel RømerMIDanmark1703640181263
42Tochi ChukwuaniMIDanmark100463018412
97Rezan CorluMIDanmark15274104776
8Petur KnudsenANFærøerne0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9Mathias KristensenANDanmark1626230181003
11Magnus KaastrupANDanmark17086208870
12Sebastian KochANDanmark101000015
18Alfred FinnbogasonANIsland5014000278
21Sævar Atli MagnussonANIsland14282104623
26Frederik GytkjærANDanmark9234000573
 Adam SørensenFODanmark160031061386
 Kasper JørgensenFODanmark174011061528
 Timo LetschertFOHolland5011207357
 Rasmus ThellufsenMIDanmark9044000406
 Magnus WestergaardMIDanmark1502840221097
 Emil NielsenANDanmark9226209503

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF1795325-1632
3.FCK (M)1783628-2027
4.SIF1773727-2524
5.OB1766523-2524
6.RFC1766523-2624
7.FCM (P)1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH (O)1764722-2222
10.BIF1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK (O)17151115-328