Spillere, 2022/2023

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Freyr AlexanderssonIsland
1Frederik IbsenDanmark4000000360
41Mads KikkenborgDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Mikkel Juhl AndersenFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3Brian HamalainenFODanmark4002000340
5Kristian RiisFODanmark4131106194
6Andreas BjellandFODanmark3002208201
17Adam SørensenFODanmark4000106360
20Kasper JørgensenFODanmark4000000360
23Pascal GregorFODanmark4001000315
28Thor HøholtFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29Lucas HeyFODanmark101000012
10Rasmus ThellufsenMIDanmark3002000191
13Casper WintherMIDanmark4013104224
14Lauge SandgravMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19Sanders NgaboMIDanmark202000032
22Magnus WestergaardMIDanmark4012000283
30Marcel RømerMIDanmark4031106157
97Rezan CorluMIDanmark3021000103
7Emil NielsenANDanmark4213103206
8Petur KnudsenANFærøerne0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9Mathias KristensenANDanmark42012012337
11Magnus KaastrupANDanmark4021000208
12Sebastian KochANDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21Sævar Atli MagnussonANIsland414000077
26Frederik GytkjærANDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN54108-213
2.SIF531110-610
3.RFC52307-49
4.VFF53029-79
5.ACH (O)52215-48
6.AGF42115-37
7.FCM (P)513113-116
8.FCK (M)520310-106
9.BIF52035-96
10.LBK (O)40226-82
11.AaB50233-82
12.OB50144-131