Spillere, 2010/2011

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Niels FrederiksenDanmark
 Nicklas HøjlundDanmark70000000
 Rune PedersenDanmark260002070
 Jonas HenriksenFODanmark60600000
 Cheikh SarrFODanmark1602740161
 Jakob EgerisFODanmark20000000
 Jakob BresemannFODanmark130200000
 Mitja MörecFOSlovenien502021241
 Morten PetersenFODanmark1103201281
 Mathias TauberFODanmark2705040201
 Marc MøllerFODanmark280520000
 Brian HamalainenFODanmark332031060
 Jeppe BrandrupMIDanmark2213230120
 Nicolai MelchiorsenMIDanmark10100000
 Anders 'AC' ChristiansenMIDanmark32112050261
 Kasper KristensenMIDanmark100810000
 Esben HansenMIDanmark18011120100
 Kim AabechMIDanmark3212031061
 Morten BertoltMIDanmark3010370382
 Emil LarsenMIDanmark245690000
 Ayoub SørensenANDanmark1931320000
 Peter MadsenANDanmark1533620120
 Emmanuel AkeANKenya10100000
 Lasse RiseANDanmark184161070
 Patrick MortensenANDanmark2748140000
 Uffe BechANDanmark121931040
 David BoysenANDanmark1114710120
 Bajram FetaiANMakedonien1332520100

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM (M)28175649-2556
2.BIF28164850-3452
3.FCK28146852-4648
4.AGF28119843-3542
5.FCN28109946-4339
6.RFC281061239-3336

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AaB28109937-3839
2.SDR (P)281151239-3938
3.OB28891131-3633
4.VB (O)28891133-4233
5.LBK28671530-5325
6.ACH28481624-4920