Spillere, 2023/2024

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Trænere: Jacob FriisDanmarkJakob PoulsenDanmark
1Lucas LundDanmark170011061484
20Kasper KiilerichDanmark101000046
58Nico MantlTyskland8000000720
3Mads LauritsenFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4Nicolas BürgyFOSchweiz181021041571
5Zan ZaletelFOSlovenien201121061647
23Oliver BundgaardFODanmark2510330122184
24Daniel AnyembeFODanmark171222041358
25Anel ZulicFOSlovenien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27Martin AgnarssonFOFærøerne10100005
30Srdjan KuzmicFOSlovenien191772081083
55Stipe RadicFOKroatien7010000607
6Mads SøndergaardMIDanmark2127730161323
7Sergio AndradeMIPortugal222101220101050
10Jamie JacobsMIHolland6033000207
13Jeppe GrønningMIDanmark2003820101407
15Isak Steiner JensenMIDanmark1954101061200
17Jakob BondeMIDanmark222461061597
18Manuel MbomMITyskland1706450261087
28Magnus WestergaardMIDanmark18086104954
37Jakob VesterMIDanmark505010646
8Ibrahim SaidANNigeria22361361601387
9Nigel ThomasANHolland1611233011516
11Renato JúniorANBrasilien151592146714
14Anosike EmentaANDanmark24731560281728
29Malik AbubakariANGhana7270000128
 Anton GaaeiFODanmark4001000351
 Sofus BergerMIDanmark10100009
 Jan ŽambůrekMITjekkiet3030104102
 Nils MortimerANSpanien101010628
 Alassana JattaANGambia131130000126

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF24156347-2251
2.FCM24163546-2651
3.FCK (MP)24143747-2745
4.FCN24127540-2443
5.AGF24910528-2437
6.VFF25861131-4030
7.SIF24851131-3529
8.RFC2478932-4029
9.OB25671226-3625
10.LBK24661229-4524
11.VB (O)24581121-2723
12.HIF (O)24251719-5111