Flest kampe i træk uden kort, alle spillere

Navn Fra dato Til dato Dage Kampe
 
Arek Onyszko1999-04-052006-05-042586234
Erik Boye1995-07-302003-04-062807223
Lars Winde1995-08-272008-10-274810207
Peter Kjær1991-03-171999-05-092975199
Jimmy Nielsen2001-03-182006-08-201981185
Steffen Rasmussen2008-09-132016-05-262812172
Martin S. Jensen2001-07-292007-08-262219134
Keld Bordinggaard1991-11-172000-05-253112132
Søren Skriver2000-10-162004-11-281504118
Niels Christian Jørgensen1991-05-051999-05-162933116
Johan Wiland2009-05-312013-08-041526114
Peter Nymann2007-08-062011-05-291392112
Jeppe Tengbjerg1992-04-162004-05-134410108
Jesper Hansen2008-03-172012-03-181462107
Jan Hoffmann2001-05-172007-05-272201105
Jesper Rask2014-07-202018-08-051477102
Mogens Krogh1996-09-061999-10-24114395
Jesper Hansen2012-04-012017-10-20202894
Anders K. Jacobsen2016-09-102019-07-28105192
Søren Jochumsen2007-08-052011-05-16138091




Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC (P)32105-27
2.FCM32014-26
3.FCK31204-25
4.SDR21101-04
5.VFF (O)31113-44
6.OB31113-44
7.BIF (M)30304-43
8.SIF (O)30300-03
9.AaB30212-32
10.AGF30212-32
11.FCN20111-21
12.VB30122-51