Flest kampe i træk uden kort, alle spillere

Navn Fra dato Til dato Dage Kampe
 
Arek Onyszko1999-04-052006-05-042586234
Erik Boye1995-07-302003-04-062807223
Lars Winde1995-08-272008-10-274810207
Peter Kjær1991-03-171999-05-092975199
Jimmy Nielsen2001-03-182006-08-201981185
Steffen Rasmussen2008-09-132016-05-262812172
Martin S. Jensen2001-07-292007-08-262219134
Keld Bordinggaard1991-11-172000-05-253112132
Søren Skriver2000-10-162004-11-281504118
Niels Christian Jørgensen1991-05-051999-05-162933116
Johan Wiland2009-05-312013-08-041526114
Peter Nymann2007-08-062011-05-291392112
Jeppe Tengbjerg1992-04-162004-05-134410108
Jesper Hansen2008-03-172012-03-181462107
Jan Hoffmann2001-05-172007-05-272201105
Jesper Rask2014-07-202018-08-051477102
Mogens Krogh1996-09-061999-10-24114395
Jesper Hansen2012-04-012017-10-20202894
Anders K. Jacobsen2016-09-102019-07-28105192
Søren Jochumsen2007-08-052011-05-16138091




Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF33007-49
2.AGF32109-57
3.SDR32016-56
4.FCM (M)32012-26
5.FCN31117-54
6.RFC31114-24
7.VB (O)31118-74
8.OB31116-74
9.AaB31112-34
10.FCK30125-71
11.LBK30121-51
12.ACH30031-60