Spillere, 2007/2008

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Kasper HjulmandDanmark
 Josh WagenaarCanada20000000
 Rune PedersenDanmark280102070
 Thomas SeidelinDanmark40010000
 Alexander FischerFODanmark2001360302
 Marc MøllerFODanmark902130181
 Andreas BjellandFODanmark110221040
 Rasmus ChristiansenFODanmark1001150241
 Brian HamalainenFODanmark120332090
 Jakob BresemannFODanmark330002080
 Rang ShawkatFODanmark30200000
 Morten PetersenFODanmark160031040
 Christian HolstMIFærøerne3193830110
 Rasmus DaugaardMIDanmark1702320120
 Martin AndersenMIDanmark50410000
 Morten ChristiansenMIDanmark3140430161
 Ronni HansenMIDanmark141761030
 Allan NielsenMIDanmark110420000
 Tem HansenMIFærøerne122660000
 Jesper HåkanssonMIDanmark2331441493
 Kevin SchmidtMIDanmark30300000
 Kim AabechMIDanmark3136640221
 Nicolai MelchiorsenMIDanmark24131460322
 Mikkel BeckmannMIDanmark2680831443
 Emil DyreMIDanmark90541040
 Rasmus MarvitsMIDanmark26012260302
 Anders JochumsenANDanmark40400000
 Mads ThomsenANDanmark102510000
 Danny AndersenANDanmark160971040
 Jesper M. KristensenANDanmark130931060
 Martin NielsenANDanmark10100000
 Lasse RiseANDanmark50141060

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM (M)28175649-2556
2.BIF28164850-3452
3.FCK28146852-4648
4.AGF28119843-3542
5.FCN28109946-4339
6.RFC281061239-3336

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AaB28109937-3839
2.SDR (P)281151239-3938
3.OB28891131-3633
4.VB (O)28891133-4233
5.LBK28671530-5325
6.ACH28481624-4920