Spillere, 2007/2008

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Kasper HjulmandDanmark
 Thomas SeidelinDanmark4001000297
 Rune PedersenDanmark280102072493
 Josh WagenaarCanada2000000180
 Andreas BjellandFODanmark11022104856
 Marc MøllerFODanmark90213018675
 Brian HamalainenFODanmark12033209769
 Alexander FischerFODanmark2001360301635
 Jakob BresemannFODanmark330002082970
 Rasmus ChristiansenFODanmark100115024818
 Rang ShawkatFODanmark3020000128
 Morten PetersenFODanmark160031041420
 Rasmus DaugaardMIDanmark1702320121286
 Kevin SchmidtMIDanmark303000024
 Mikkel BeckmannMIDanmark2680831442229
 Nicolai MelchiorsenMIDanmark24131460321710
 Kim AabechMIDanmark3136640222300
 Ronni HansenMIDanmark14176103658
 Allan NielsenMIDanmark11042000635
 Tem HansenMIFærøerne12266000520
 Martin AndersenMIDanmark5041000135
 Morten ChristiansenMIDanmark3140430162712
 Christian HolstMIFærøerne3193830112470
 Emil DyreMIDanmark9054104417
 Rasmus MarvitsMIDanmark26012260301466
 Jesper HåkanssonMIDanmark2331441491927
 Martin NielsenANDanmark101000020
 Jesper M. KristensenANDanmark13093106402
 Mads ThomsenANDanmark10251000495
 Danny AndersenANDanmark16097104557
 Anders JochumsenANDanmark4040000103
 Lasse RiseANDanmark5014106331

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AaB33225660-3871
2.FCM33188753-3662
3.FCK (M)33179751-2960
4.OB (P)331216546-2752
5.ACH331410947-4352
6.RFC331381241-3347
7.EFB331361459-5445
8.BIF3311101244-4443
9.FCN3311101247-5143
10.AGF (O)33781833-5129
11.VFF33552329-6820
12.LBK (O)33392133-6918