Spillere, 2003/2004

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Trænere: Poul HansenDanmarkHans PetersenDanmarkSøren ÅkebySverige
 Steffen RasmussenDanmark260000000
 Rune PedersenDanmark70001030
 Wade BarrettFOUSA1904330110
 Søren PedersenFODanmark181441040
 Shane Cansdell-SherriffFOAustralien2941291563
 John AmdisenFODanmark30110000
 Leon AndreasenFODanmark2530241543
 Morten PetersenFODanmark3007501302
 Nicklas CarlssonFOSverige2602552825
 Anders KureFODanmark60411060
 Martin UlanderMISverige70030000
 Stig TøftingMIDanmark1300030140
 Tomasz MazurkiewiczMIPolen22191020100
 Navid DayyaniMIDanmark20200000
 Tom ChristensenMIDanmark1016120100
 Mikkel Bo JensenMIDanmark111040000
 Henrik BøgebjergMIDanmark40400000
 Jan KlausenMIDanmark20200000
 Alex NørlundMIDanmark111550000
 Josta Shimane DladlaMISydafrika3137550231
 Brian Steen NielsenMIDanmark2920350302
 Jeffrey AubynnMISverige1611130000
 Kasper KureMIDanmark1819340221
 Martin Beck AndersenMIDanmark60601030
 Thomas ThorningerANDanmark218241060
 Anders KaaghANDanmark41310000
 Helgi SigurdssonANIsland93111060
 Morten 'Duncan' RasmussenANDanmark26461021421
 Mauricio OrtizANArgentina21200000
 Peter GraulundANDanmark1890240182

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM16111430-1534
2.FCK1796234-1333
3.BIF (M)1786325-2030
4.AaB1784527-2028
5.RFC (P)1784523-1928
6.SIF (O)17510226-1625
7.AGF1756615-1921
8.VFF (O)1748526-2720
9.OB1747625-2419
10.FCN1744920-3116
11.SDR17241111-3310
12.VB16221215-408